- Ի 19 2017 ()


/ Breed ()  
/ AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD () 39 10:00
/ AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG () 39 12:30
/ AUSTRALIAN TERRIER Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar (Poland) 20 12:00
/ AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar (Poland) 20 11:30
/ AZAWAKH Ana Mesto (Spain) 12 12:40
/ AKITA Harri Lehkonen (Finland) 15 10:00
/ ALASKAN MALAMUTE Liz-Beth Liljeqvist (Sweden) 38 12:40
/ AMERICAN AKITA Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez (Spain) 49 10:00
/ AMERICAN BULLDOG () 57 11:50
/ AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIER () 57 12:20
/ AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL Walter Van Den Broeck (Belgium) 9 11:45
/ AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER Walter Jungblut (Germany) 18 10:00
/ ANATOLIAN SHEPHERD DOG () 51 13:40
  / ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL Walter Van Den Broeck (Belgium) 9 10:00
  / ENGLISH POINTER Eeva Rautala (Finland) 10 11:45
  / ENGLISH SETTER Eeva Rautala (Finland) 10 10:50
/ ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL Harri Lehkonen (Finland) 15 12:40
  / APPENZELL CATTLE DOG Enrico Drudi (San - Marino) 43 14:00
/ DOGO ARGENTINO Maret Kardi (Estonia) 52 13:30
/ HARLEQUIN TOY () 57 12:35
/ ABORIGINAL AFGHAN HOUND () 57 12:35
/ AFGHAN HOUND Ana Mesto (Spain) 12 11:30
/ AFFENPINSCHER Angel Garach Domech (Spain) 47 11:10
  / BAVARIAN MOUNTAIN SCENTHOUND () 10 13:25
/ BASENJI Marko Lepasaar (Estonia) 35 10:00
/ BASSET HOUND () 10 12:40
/ BEDLINGTON TERRIER Astrid Lundava (Estonia) 20 13:35
/ WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG Roger Vanhoenacker (Belgium) 40 12:50
- / BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG-GROENENDAEL Roger Vanhoenacker (Belgium) 40 13:35
- / BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG-MALINOIS Roger Vanhoenacker (Belgium) 40 13:20
- / BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG-TERVUEREN Roger Vanhoenacker (Belgium) 40 13:10
/ GRIFFON BELGE Tiina Taulos (Finland) 32 11:35
/ BERNER SENNENHUND Enrico Drudi (San - Marino) 43 10:00
/ BIEWER () 57 12:40
/ BEAGLE Jorge Nallem (Uruguay) 5 10:00
/ BICHON FRISE Liliane De Ridder Onghena (Belgium) 30 10:00
/ BLOODHOUND () 10 13:30
/ BOXER Refet Hadzic (Bosnia&Herzegovina) 51 10:00
/ BOLOGNESE () 26 13:15
/ GROSSER SCHWEIZER SENNENHUND Enrico Drudi (San - Marino) 43 12:15
/ BORDER COLLIE Jean Paul Kerihuel (France) 40 10:00
/ BORDER TERRIER Astrid Lundava (Estonia) 20 13:00
/ DOGUE DE BORDEAUX Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) 50 10:00
/ BEARDED COLLIE Jean Paul Kerihuel (France) 40 12:30
/ BERGER DE BEAUCE (BEAUCERON) () 39 11:00
  / BOSTON TERRIER Kornelija Butrimova (Lithuania) 32 12:15
/ FILA BRASILEIRO Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) 50 11:15
/ FAWN BRITTANY BASSET () 10 13:45
/ BRITTANY SPANIEL Eeva Rautala (Finland) 10 12:20
/ BERGER DE BRIE (BRIARD) Roger Vanhoenacker (Belgium) 40 13:45
/ GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS Tiina Taulos (Finland) 32 10:00
  / BULLDOG Avi Marshak (Israel) 48 10:00
/ BULLMASTIFF Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) 50 11:45
/ BULL TERRIER MINIATURE Sean Knight (Ireland) 23 10:00
/ BULL TERRIER STANDART Sean Knight (Ireland) 23 11:20
/ BURGOS POINTING DOG Eeva Rautala (Finland) 10 12:20
- / BURYAT-MONGOLSKAYA SOBAKA () 57 13:00
- / WEIMARANER S-H Peter Martin (Australia) 13 10:00
/ WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN () 41 12:45
/ WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE () 41 10:00
/ WELSH TERRIER Astrid Lundava (Estonia) 20 13:20
  / HUNGARIAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER (VIZSLA) Eeva Rautala (Finland) 10 11:25
/ WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER Astrid Lundava (Estonia) 20 12:10
/ VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA () 57 10:00
- / VOSTOTCHNO-SIBIRSKAIA LAIKA (EAST-SIBERIAN LAIKA) () 16 11:35
/ GREYHOUND Ana Mesto (Spain) 12 10:00
/ WIRE-HAIRED POINTING GRIFFON KORTHALS Eeva Rautala (Finland) 10 12:20
/ DALMATIAN () 16 12:00
/ DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER Nina Karlsdotter (Sweden) 21 12:15
/ JACK RUSSELL TERRIER Vladimir Mihaljcic (Serbia) 22 10:00
/ DOBERMANN Anne Marie Class (France) 53 10:00
- / ZAPADNO-SIBIRSKAIA LAIKA (WEST-SIBERIAN LAIKA) () 16 11:35
/ GOLDEN RETRIEVER Tim Thomas (Australia) 6 10:00
/ IRISH WATER SPANIEL Harri Lehkonen (Finland) 15 14:00
/ IRISH WOLFHOUND () 57 11:10
  / IRISH RED AND WHITE SETTER Eeva Rautala (Finland) 10 11:45
  / IRISH RED SETTER Eeva Rautala (Finland) 10 10:00
/ IRISH SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER Nina Karlsdotter (Sweden) 21 11:00
/ IRISH TERRIER Nina Karlsdotter (Sweden) 21 11:45
/ SPANISH MASTIFF Maret Kardi (Estonia) 52 12:45
  / ITALIAN POINTING DOG (BRACCO ITALIANO) Peter Martin (Australia) 13 12:50
/ CANE CORSO ITALIANO Daniele Poltri (Italy) 44 10:00
/ YORKSHIRE TERRIER Paula Heikkinen - Lehkonen (Finland) 14 10:00
/ MAJORCA MASTIFF (CA DE BOU) Refet Hadzic (Bosnia&Herzegovina) 51 11:35
  / CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL Bruno Nodalli (Italy) 28 10:00
/ CAUCASIAN SHEPHERD DOG () 56 13:30
/ CAIRN TERRIER Julija Aidietiene (Lithuania) 19 11:40
/ KERRY BLUE TERRIER Nina Karlsdotter (Sweden) 21 10:00
  / KING CHARLES SPANIEL Bruno Nodalli (Italy) 28 11:50
/ KISHU () 16 11:35
/ CHINESE CRESTED DOG Jean Francois Vanaken (Belgium) 27 10:00
   / COLLIE ROUGH Giulio Bezzecchi (Italy) 39 12:45
/ COLLIE SMOOTH Giulio Bezzecchi (Italy) 39 14:00
/ CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PAPILLON Chie Yamakado (Japan) 33 10:00
/ CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PHALENE Chie Yamakado (Japan) 33 12:00
/ COTON DE TULEAR Jean Francois Vanaken (Belgium) 27 12:30
/ XOLOITZQUINTLE MINI () 16 12:30
/ XOLOITZQUINTLE MEDIO () 16 12:40
/ XOLOITZQUINTLE STANDARD () 16 12:45
/ CURLY COATED RETRIEVER Harri Lehkonen (Finland) 15 13:45
, , / LABRADOR RETRIEVER baby, puppy () 8 10:00
  , , / LABRADOR RETRIEVER without baby, puppy Monika Blaha (Austria) 7 10:00
/ ROMAGNA WATER DOG Harri Lehkonen (Finland) 15 13:45
/ LANDSEER (EUROPAISCH-KONTINENTALER TYP) Pascual Asensi Peinado (Spain) 55 12:45
/ LANCASHIRE HEELER () 39 12:30
/ LAKELAND TERRIER Nina Karlsdotter (Sweden) 21 12:30
/ LEONBERGER Pascual Asensi Peinado (Spain) 55 10:00
/ LHASA APSO Bruno Nodalli (Italy) 28 12:30
()  / ITALIAN GREYHOUND (PICCOLO LEVRIERO ITALIANO) Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska (Poland) 11 13:00
/ LITTLE LION DOG Kornelija Butrimova (Lithuania) 32 13:55
/ PETIT BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN () 10 13:50
  / MALTESE Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) 29 12:00
- / CANE DA PASTORE MAREMMANO-ABRUZZESE () 39 11:30
/ MASTIFF Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez (Spain) 49 13:40
/ PUG Berri Beare (Ireland) 24 10:00
/ MOSKOVSKAYA STOROZHEVAYA () 57 13:20
  / NEAPOLITAN MASTIFF Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez (Spain) 49 12:40
- () / GERMAN WIRE-HAIRED POINTER (DEUTSCH DRAHTHAAR) Peter Martin (Australia) 13 13:55
- ( ) / GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTING DOG (DEUTSCH KURZHAAR) Peter Martin (Australia) 13 11:50
/ DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND () 55 13:50
/ DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND LONG COAT () 55 13:20
/ / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - WOLFSPITZ/KEESHOUND Elzbieta Chwalibog (Poland) 35 11:45
/ GREAT DANE (DEUTSCHE DOGGE) BLUE Helen Tonkson - Koit  (Estonia) 50 14:00
, / GREAT DANE (DEUTSCHE DOGGE) FAWN, BRINDLE Helen Tonkson - Koit  (Estonia) 50 13:45
, , / GREAT DANE (DEUTSCHE DOGGE) BLACK, HARLEQUIN, OVERLAY  Helen Tonkson - Koit  (Estonia) 50 12:50
/ DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ WHITE Elzbieta Chwalibog (Poland) 35 12:50
, .  / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ ORANGE, GREY & OTHER COLOR Elzbieta Chwalibog (Poland) 35 13:20
, / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ BLACK, BROWN Elzbieta Chwalibog (Poland) 35 13:00
/ GERMAN HUNTING TERRIER Julija Aidietiene (Lithuania) 19 11:30
/ DEUTSCHER SPITZ - MITTELSPITZ WHITE Elzbieta Chwalibog (Poland) 35 14:00
, .  / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - MITTELSPITZ ORANGE, GREY & OTHER COLOR Elzbieta Chwalibog (Poland) 35 14:00
,   / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - MITTELSPITZ BLACK, BROWN Elzbieta Chwalibog (Poland) 35 14:00
/ / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - ZWERGSPITZ/POMERANIAN Andrew Beare (Ireland) 34 10:00
  / NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING RETRIEVER Harri Lehkonen (Finland) 15 12:55
/ NORWEGIAN ELKHOUND GREY () 16 11:35
/ NORWICH TERRIER Julija Aidietiene (Lithuania) 19 12:40
/ NORFOLK TERRIER Julija Aidietiene (Lithuania) 19 14:00
/ NEWFOUNDLAND Pascual Asensi Peinado (Spain) 55 11:00
  / PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER Vladimir Mihaljcic (Serbia) 22 12:20
  / PEKINGESE Kornelija Butrimova (Lithuania) 32 13:45
/ PERUVIAN HAIRLESS DOG MINIATURE Liliane De Ridder Onghena (Belgium) 30 13:00
/ PERUVIAN HAIRLESS DOG MEDIUM Liliane De Ridder Onghena (Belgium) 30 13:00
/ DEUTSCHER PINSCHER (GERMAN PINSCHER) Angel Garach Domech (Spain) 47 10:00
/ PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez (Spain) 49 13:20
/ PODENCO IBICENCO SMOOTH COAT Pascual Asensi Peinado (Spain) 55 12:45
/ TATRA SHEPHERD DOG () 39 12:00
/ POLISH GREYHOUND Ana Mesto (Spain) 12 12:50
/ PORCELAINE () 10 14:00
/ PORTUGUESE WATER DOG Harri Lehkonen (Finland) 15 13:45
/ PORTUGUESE WARREN HOUND (PORTUGUESE PODENGO) SMALL SMOOTH COAT Ana Mesto (Spain) 12 12:50
/ PRAZSKY KRYSARIK () 57 13:30
/ FLAT COATED RETRIEVER Harri Lehkonen (Finland) 15 13:15
/ PETIT BRABANON Tiina Taulos (Finland) 32 10:45
, , / CANICHE GRAND APRICOT, SILVER, RED Gabriel Valdez (Colombia) 31 13:05
,, / CANICHE GRAND WHITE, BLACK, BROWN Gabriel Valdez (Colombia) 31 13:15
, , / CANICHE MOYEN APRICOT, SILVER, RED Gabriel Valdez (Colombia) 31 12:05
, , / CANICHE MOYEN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN Gabriel Valdez (Colombia) 31 12:15
, , / CANICHE NAIN APRICOT, SILVER, RED Gabriel Valdez (Colombia) 31 11:05
, , / CANICHE NAIN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN Gabriel Valdez (Colombia) 31 11:35
- / CANICHE MINIATURE (TOY) Gabriel Valdez (Colombia) 31 10:00
/ PULI WHITE Jean Paul Kerihuel (France) 40 12:45
. / PULI BLACK & OTHER COLORS Jean Paul Kerihuel (France) 40 12:45
- / GIANT SCHNAUZER P-S Branislav Rajic  (Slovenia) 45 13:00
/ GIANT SCHNAUZER BLACK Branislav Rajic  (Slovenia) 45 11:30
/ RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland) 54 10:00
/ ROTTWEILER () 51 12:20
/ ROMANIAN MIORITIC SHEPHERD DOG  () 39 12:30
/ RUSSKAYA PSOVAYA BORZAYA (BORZOI - RUSSIAN HUNTING SIGHTHOUND) Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska (Poland) 11 10:00
/ RUSSKAYA SALONNAYA SOBAKA () 57 13:30
/ RUSSKAYA TSVETNAYA BOLONKA () 57 13:30
/ RUSSKIY OKHOTNICHIY SPANIEL(RUSSIAN HUNTING SPANIEL) () 57 13:50
- / RUSSIAN TOY SMOOTH COATED () 33 12:30
- / RUSSIAN TOY LONG COATED () 33 13:10
ר / RUSSIAN BLACK TERRIER Kari Jarvinen (Finalnd) 56 10:00
/ SPANISH HOUND () 10 14:00
/ SALUKI Ana Mesto (Spain) 12 11:00
  / SAMOYED Liz-Beth Liljeqvist (Sweden) 38 10:00
/ ST. BERNARD (BERNHARDINER) (LONG COAT) Pascual Asensi Peinado (Spain) 55 12:00
/ ST. BERNARD (BERNHARDINER) (SHORT COAT) Pascual Asensi Peinado (Spain) 55 12:25
  / GORDON SETTER Eeva Rautala (Finland) 10 12:00
/ SHIBA Pierluigi Buratti (Italy) 36 10:00
/ SIBERIAN HUSKY  () 37 10:00
/ SHIKOKU () 37 13:20
/ SEALYHAM TERRIER Wilfried Peper (Germany) 23 13:30
/ SKYE TERRIER Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar (Poland) 20 11:45
/ SCOTTISH TERRIER Wilfried Peper (Germany) 23 12:00
/ SPINONE ITALIANO Eeva Rautala (Finland) 10 12:20
/ CENTRAL ASIA SHEPHERD DOG () 56 12:15
/ OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG (BOBTAIL) Jean Paul Kerihuel (France) 40 11:00
/ STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar (Poland) 20 10:00
/ Schipperke Jean Paul Kerihuel (France) 40 11:40
/ TAYGAN () 57 13:50
/ THAI BANGKAEW DOG () 16 11:35
  / THAI RIDGEBACK DOG () 16 10:00
/ KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR Pedro Delerue (Portugal) 3 10:00
/ KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR Claudio De Giuliani (Italy) 4 10:00
/ KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR Claudio De Giuliani (Italy) 4 11:00
/ ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR Claudio De Giuliani (Italy) 4 12:00
/ ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR Pedro Delerue (Portugal) 3 11:40
/ ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR Pedro Delerue (Portugal) 3 12:20
/ DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR Tina Peixoto (Portugal) 2 10:00
/ DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR Tina Peixoto (Portugal) 2 12:00
/ DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR Tina Peixoto (Portugal) 2 13:00
/ TIBETAN MASTIFF Tony Wu  (Taiwan) 52 10:00
/ TIBETAN SPANIEL () 26 12:40
/ TIBETAN TERRIER () 26 13:00
- / TOY FOX TERRIER () 57 13:50
/ WHIPPET Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska (Poland) 11 11:45
/ PHANTOM MINIATURE () 57 13:50
/ PHANTOM TOY () 57 14:00
/ PHARAOH HOUND Pascual Asensi Peinado (Spain) 55 12:55
/ FIELD SPANIEL Harri Lehkonen (Finland) 15 14:00
/ Finnish Hound (Suomenajokoira) () 10 14:00
/ FINNISH SPITZ Kari Jarvinen (Finalnd) 56 11:55
  / BOUVIER DES FLANDRES / VLAAMSE KOEHOND () 39 12:20
/ FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) Julija Aidietiene (Lithuania) 19 10:00
/ FOX TERRIER (WIRE) Julija Aidietiene (Lithuania) 19 10:40
/ FRENCH BULLDOG Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) 29 10:00
/ HAVANESE Liliane De Ridder Onghena (Belgium) 30 13:00
/ HOVAWART Branislav Rajic  (Slovenia) 45 10:00
/ HODSKY PES () 57 14:00
/ HOKKAIDO () 37 13:20
/ MINIATURE PINSCHER Niksa Lemo  (Croatia) 53 12:30
/ MINIATURE SCHNAUZER WHITE () 46 14:00
- / MINIATURE SCHNAUZER P-S Carlos Salas (Spain) 46 12:00
/ MINIATURE SCHNAUZER BLACK () 46 13:10
/ MINIATURE SCHNAUZER BLACK & SILVER Carlos Salas (Spain) 46 10:00
  / CHOW CHOW () 37 12:15
/ CHESAPEAKE BAY RETRIEVER Harri Lehkonen (Finland) 15 14:00
/ CZECHOSLOVAKIAN WOLFDOG Roger Vanhoenacker (Belgium) 40 13:40
/ BOHEMIAN WIRE-HAIRED POINTING GRIFFON Eeva Rautala (Finland) 10 12:20
  / CIRNECO DELL'ETNA () 16 11:35
/ CHIHUAHUENO (CHIHUAHUA) (SMOOTH COAT) () 26 11:30
/ CHIHUAHUENO (CHIHUAHUA) (LONG COAT) Siret Lepasaar (Estonia) 26 10:00
/ SHAR PEI Avi Marshak (Israel) 48 12:30
/ SHETLAND SHEEPDOG Giulio Bezzecchi (Italy) 39 14:00
/ SHIH TZU Liliane De Ridder Onghena (Belgium) 30 11:10
- / SCHNAUZER P-S Angel Garach Domech (Spain) 47 12:00
/ SCHNAUZER BLACK Angel Garach Domech (Spain) 47 13:00
/ ENTLEBUCHER SENNENHUND Enrico Drudi (San - Marino) 43 13:20
/ AIREDALE TERRIER Wilfried Peper (Germany) 23 12:50
/ ESTONIAN HOUND () 57 14:00
/ SOUTH AFRICAN BOERBOEL () 57 14:00
/ SOUTH RUSSIAN SHEPHERD DOG Kari Jarvinen (Finalnd) 56 11:45
/ YAKUTSKAYA LAIKA () 57 14:00
/ JAPANESE CHIN Kornelija Butrimova (Lithuania) 32 13:00
  / JAPANESE SPITZ () 37 13:00
 ()     
Visa Support

! 25- 2017. , e-mail . .

"-2017!
-2017!
"", , .
-2017!


!



«-2017» 
  . 17 , 18:00 .

"-2017"
2017 » » - Ի 19 2017 ()