.. 2019
International Dog Show Mazover Memorial 2019 (CACIB FCI)
May 25, 2019
/ RESULTS OF THE MAIN RING
, / BIS IN THE BREEDS NON RECOGNIZED BY THE FCI
/ Judge: Larisa GALIASKAROVA (Russia)
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner
1 / VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA 2931 .
2 - / BURYAT-MONGOLSKAYA SOBAKA 2910 .
3 / YAKUTSKAYA LAIKA 3011 SEYGUL' M.Lebedeva
/ BEST COUPLE
/ Judge: Anna ALBRIGO (Italy)
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner
1 / SAMOYED 1654 ALNAIR SHINE BOND MR.BOND I.Zhuravleva
1663 ALNAIR SHINE BRIGHT BEAM OF GLORY
2 / LABRADOR RETRIEVER 2207 INFINITE SUNNY LIFE ELIZABETH S.Vasilieva
2184 INFINITE SUNNY LIFE ELIXIR FOR YOU
3 / ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR 1347 FORMULA USPEHA HARMONY I.Khapaeva
1336 FORMULA USPEHA TOP GEAR
/ BEST BABY
/ Judge: Jorge NALLEM (Uruguay)
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner
1 / FOX TERRIER (WIRE) 1285 .
2 / SAMOYED 1642 .
3 / ITALIAN POINTING DOG (BRACCO ITALIANO) 2033 DANTE COMPATRIOTA DI BONFINI D.Frolov
/ BEST BREEDERS GROUP
/ Judge: Lisbeth MACH (Switzerland)
/ Place / breed Kennel name /Breeder
1 / RUSSKAYA PSOVAYA BORZAYA LUNNAJA RADUGA E.Balakireva
2 / MINIATURE SCHNAUZER BLACK & SILVER AMORI MARTI M.Podolskaya
3 / THAI RIDGEBACK DOG SHOWLINE MELINS S.Melnikova
/ BEST PUPPY
/ Judge: Richard PAQUETTE (Canada)
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner
1 / WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER 1062 .
2 / AMERICAN AKITA 1490 BONA BOLLARS WIN CHELSEA ALWAYS KIREY KAZOKU O.Kireeva
3 / WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE 121 PLANETA CORGI EDELWEISS BARRY ( N/B ) S.Sheykina
/ BEST PROGENY GROUP
/ Judge: Ottavio PERRICONE (Italy)
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner
1 / THAI RIDGEBACK DOG 1777 MEL-IN'S HEDDA RUFUS PHU PIANG S.Melnikova
2 / KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR 1308 FORMULA USPEHA VIVAT VICTORIA I.Khapaeva
3 / SHIBA 1709 LEKKOU MAKE IT REAL NOT FANTASY T.Kulakhmetyeva & A.Kurenkova
/ BEST VETERAN
/ Judge: Hans WIBLISHAUSER (Germany)
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner
1 / FOX TERRIER (WIRE) 1289 ASH GROVE MADDOX S.Kot
2 / ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL 2114 FOXBERRYHILLS AROUND THE WORLD E.Anikushina
3 / SOUTH RUSSIAN SHEPHERD DOG 293 PARAMON CRIMEA AK-KAYA A.Naumov & Z.Naumova
I / BEST IN GROUP I
/ Judge: Giancarlo SAMBUCCO (Italy)
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner
1 / Schipperke 240 RIVENDEL`S THIER OF HEARTS A.Eremcheva & I.Nazarkina
2 / BEARDED COLLIE 67 MINER'S LAKE IT'S PROBABLY ME N.Rudenko
3 / SHETLAND SHEEPDOG 279 TRADITIONAL STYLE S EGERSKOY SLOBODY A.Mashinskaya
II / BEST IN GROUP II
/ Judge: Pedro Ivo SANTOS BISPO (Portugal)
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner
1 / CANE CORSO ITALIANO 511 OLLADA ARLEKIN MARVEL E.Taranova
2 / DOGO ARGENTINO 312 ZHADAR IZ BELOY SOTNI V.Novosad
3 / LEONBERGER 586 AMICUS LEO VOM ZARENDORF A.Mikhaleva
III / BEST IN GROUP III
/ Judge: Robert KANAS (Slovakia)
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner
1 / NORWICH TERRIER 1199 SCANDVIK ORIGINAL INSIDE S.Ryabenkova
2 / SCOTTISH TERRIER 1251 FILISITE BRASH BEAUTY NEVER LIES V. Popova
3 / CAIRN TERRIER 1157 SOULKEEPER ITAKA M.Perfilyeva & M.Davydova
IV / BEST IN GROUP IV
/ Judge: laudio DE GIULIANI (Italy)
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner
1 / ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR 1336 FORMULA USPEHA TOP GEAR I.Khapaeva
2 / KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR 1307 PICOLLO TECKEL INFANTA E.Pikul
3 / DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR 1417 VAIVITA INAYA YA G.Makovey
V / BEST IN GROUP V
/ Judge: Pierluigi BURATTI (Italy)
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner
1 / SIBERIAN HUSKY 1715 KRISTARI'S LIGHTNING STRIKES TWICE S.Osharow & M.Afanasyeva & D.Popov
2 / SHIBA 1678 LEKKOU BOLD RULER VORMUND E.Kurinnaya & A.Kurenkova & T.Kulakhmetyeva
3 / THAI RIDGEBACK DOG 1753 NELLIREL DREAM FANTASY E.Petrovich
VI / BEST IN GROUP VI
/ Judge: Eduardo GONZALEZ GIBERT (Spain)
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner
1 / BASSET HOUND 1839 TERRA D'ORFILI ENZO V.Zueva
2 / RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK 1947 FAIRA IFE GRAND TAFI O.Syalmova
3 / PETIT BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN 1906 ALDIA BILLI BOM O.Agapova & I.Antipova
VII / BEST IN GROUP VII
/ Judge: Philippe DUBROCA (France)
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number / /Owner
1 - / WEIMARANER S-H 2000 YAR HELEN HOUSE DESTINED TO WIN E.Lapshina
2 / GORDON SETTER 2056 MILA GRANDSET MISHIGAMI V.Rusina & L.Porotikova
3 / HUNGARIAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER (VIZSLA) 2019 ACSI LOURA E.Shirnina
VIII / BEST IN GROUP VIII
/ Judge: Luis CATALAN (Portugal)
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner
1 / LABRADOR RETRIEVER 2187 TIMANTTI SOLID SIR ROYAL EXCALIBUR T.Dreyer
2 / ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL 2111 FOXBERRYHILLS IMMENS FAYRWORK E.Naneishvili
3 / GOLDEN RETRIEVER 2135 DEL VALLE DE PIELAGOS DREAMS COME TRUE E.Polunicheva
IX / BEST IN GROUP IX
/ Judge: Adam OSTROWSKI (Poland)
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner
1 / CHIHUAHUENO (CHIHUAHUA) (SMOOTH COAT) 2623 FUJIYAMA S LIPETSKIH OZER N.Kostina
2 / GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS 2266 NIZHEGORODSKOE OCHAROVANIE NOW IN TOP I.Kudryashova
3 - / CANICHE MINIATURE (TOY) 2501 LOVE ME S TSVETOCHNOI POLJANY O.Arkhipova
X / BEST IN GROUP X
/ Judge: Bitte Dagmar AHRENS (Italy)
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner
1 / AFGHAN HOUND 2691 SUNWARD ORTHODOX A.Kutuzov
2 / GREYHOUND 2712 KETLIN ROSE WHITE E.Krivtsova
3 / AZAWAKH 2684 AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS A.Klishas
/ BEST JUNIOR IN SHOW
/ Judge: Horst KLIEBENSTEIN (Germany)
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner
1 / AZAWAKH 2684 AZAMOUR GRAN VENCEDOR DON CARLOS A.Klishas
2 / ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR 1337 FORMULA USPEHA BLISS I.Khapaeva
3 / WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER 1064 MERCEDES OF MAGICAL LAND E.Prororkova
Ȼ / PRIDE OF RUSSIA
/ Judge: Petru MUNTEAN (Romania)
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner
1 - / ZAPADNO-SIBIRSKAIA LAIKA (WEST-SIBERIAN LAIKA) 1535 YASAVEI ASHAN V.Kononova
/ BEST IN SHOW
/ Judge: Adrian LANDARTE (Uruguay)
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner
1 / CHIHUAHUENO (CHIHUAHUA) (SMOOTH COAT) 2623 FUJIYAMA S LIPETSKIH OZER N.Kostina
2 / ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR 1336 FORMULA USPEHA TOP GEAR I.Khapaeva
3 / CANE CORSO ITALIANO 511 OLLADA ARLEKIN MARVEL E.Taranova