(CACIB FCI) 2019
International Dog Show (CACIB FCI) SEASONS IN NIZHNY 2019
19 2019 / October 19, 2019
/ RESULTS OF THE MAIN RING
, / BIS IN THE BREEDS NON RECOGNIZED BY THE FCI
/ Judge: / Jasna MATEJCIC ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA 874 VITYAZ CHERRY BRENDI T.Karablinova A.Vorontsov
2 / AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIER 872 ADSKAYA GONCHAYA HOLIDAY IN CRAZY STYLE T. V.Kozhevnikova & .Zaytseva
3 - / TOY FOX TERRIER 878 . .
/ BEST COUPLE
/ Judge: / Lisbeth MACH ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / RUSSKAYA PSOVAYA BORZAYA (BORZOI - RUSSIAN HUNTING SIGHTHOUND) 848 SOLOVYEV TSAREVNA LEBED' M.Ostrovskaya & D.Uspenskiy M.Ostrovskaya
844 SOLOVYEV BRAVY GUSAR
2 ר / RUSSIAN BLACK TERRIER 212 DELICATO BESTIA BOGATYR ILYUSHA N.Maslova & M.Prokhiro N.Maslova
217 DELICATO BESTIA BELLA COSTA
3 / OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG (BOBTAIL) 72 GRILAND THROUGHOUT THE WORLD K.Grigoryan E.Grigoryan & K.Grigoryan
74 GRILAND MASTERPIECE
/ BEST BABY
/ Judge: / Beata PETKEVICA ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER 291 . .
2 / AMERICAN AKITA 435 . .
3 / LABRADOR RETRIEVER 665 . .
/ BEST BREEDERS GROUP
/ Judge: / Nikola SMOLIC ()
/ Place / breed / Kennel name /Breeder
1 /
KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR
NORDEN LIHT I.Yakovleva
2 /
RUSSKAYA PSOVAYA BORZAYA (BORZOI)
FONEZEL E.Bleze
3 / PUG MAGIA FIORE E. Filippova
/ BEST PUPPY
/ Judge: / Jasna MATEJCIC ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / SHIBA 498 LEKKOU KEEP YOUR EYES ON ME . & A. .
2 / BEAGLE 562 . .
3 / AMERICAN AKITA 442 . .
/ BEST VETERAN
/ Judge: / Pedro Sanches DELERUE ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG (BOBTAIL) 74 GRILAND MASTERPIECE K.Grigoryan K.& E.Grigoryan
2 / GOLDEN RETRIEVER 644 AMANSI SNOW STORM A.Mulenkova M.Barkova
3 / CENTRAL ASIA SHEPHERD DOG 229 GRAFSKOE GNEZDO EGULZAR N.Danilova I.Tikhomirova
I / BEST IN GROUP I
/ Judge: / Beata PETKEVICA ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE 39 LIMELIGHT GOLD DIGGER N.Yanushkova L.Kosashvili
2 / OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG (BOBTAIL) 72 GRILAND THROUGHOUT THE WORLD K.Grigoryan E.Grigoryan & K.Grigoryan
3 / BORDER COLLIE 17 LEKKOU GO DRIVE PEOPLE CRAZY T.Kulakhmetyeva & A.Kurenkova & H.Turner T.Kulakhmetyeva
II / BEST IN GROUP II
/ Judge: / Vladimir ALEKSANDROV ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / CENTRAL ASIA SHEPHERD DOG 225 GRAFSKOE GNEZDO MANSUR N.Danilova I.Tikhomirova
2 / TIBETAN MASTIFF 236 PETRO-PRESTIGE DZHIYA A.Kashin O.Andreeva
3 ר / RUSSIAN BLACK TERRIER 211 DELICATO BESTIA BALOVEN SUDBY E.Yakovleva N.Maslova
III / BEST IN GROUP III
/ Judge: / Falk SIEWERT ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / SCOTTISH TERRIER 379 FILISITE BRASH BEAUTY NEVER LIES V.Popova V.Popova
2 / AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER 305 ELENOR LORD OF THRONE N.Eremeeva A.Bogunovic
3 / BEDLINGTON TERRIER 307 L'END SHOW METTI SURPRISE AT GLARE E.Pyhtar E.Pyhtar
IV / BEST IN GROUP IV
/ Judge: / Andrea JURCAN ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR 393 . .
2 / ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR 400 FORMULA USPEHA TOP GEAR I.Khapaeva I.Khapaeva
3 / DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR 411 ZOLOTO OSENI ELISS G.Kotlova O.Krayushkina
V / BEST IN GROUP V
/ Judge: / Nikola SMOLIC ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / SIBERIAN HUSKY 523 ALL ABOUT ORINOCO VICTORIA SECRET E.Vinogradova & O.Sokolova V.Tsitsak
2 / SHIBA 503 LEKKOU BOLD RULER VORMUND E.Kurinnaya & A.Kurenkova & T.Kulakhmetyeva T.Kulakhmetyeva
3 / CHOW CHOW 538 FUTURUM HESIMI SULEYMAN E.Khesina E.Khesina
VI / BEST IN GROUP VI
/ Judge: / Vladimir ALEKSANDROV ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / BEAGLE 561 VALSI CIRKONY S.Sidorova S.Sidorova
2 / BASSET HOUND 551 AUGUSTIN DARK Y.Shatokhin E.Vasilevskaya
3 / BLOODHOUND 568 ENAR LEGENDA SEVERA I.Borovikov A.Bartashevich
VII / BEST IN GROUP VII
/ Judge: / Pedro Sanches DELERUE ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / ITALIAN POINTING DOG (BRACCO ITALIANO) 610 DANTE COMPATRIOTA DI BONFINI D.Frolov G.Essosy
2 / GORDON SETTER 617 MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID E.Nikitina & L.Porotikova L.Porotikova
3 - / WEIMARANER S-H 601 YAR HELEN HOUSE DESTINED TO WIN E.Lapshina E.Lapshina
VIII / BEST IN GROUP VIII
/ Judge: / Jasna MATEJCIC ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / PORTUGUESE WATER DOG 682 HIGH WINDS LITTLE BUDDY M.Evteeva & L.Stark C.Wheaton
2 / SUSSEX SPANIEL 686 EALD VILLAGE KEEPER R.Zemskov V.Davey
3 / NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING RETRIEVER 681 LOREVY ZHAR-PTITSA A.Ivanova A.Ivanova
IX / BEST IN GROUP IX
/ Judge: / Nikola SMOLIC ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / KING CHARLES SPANIEL 715 DZHENTLMEN NEVSKIY HOBBIT IS DOMA HA BARISHIHE A.Gilevich E.Demchenkova & N.Sorokoumova
2 / PETIT BRABANON 768 ANVIRE SHINE LIKE A DIAMOND SHANTARAM ( P.BR. ) I.Grigoryeva I.Antipenko
3 , , / CANICHE MOYEN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN 778 ALKVALON SHOULD I STAY OR SHOULD I GO N.Lebedeva N.Lebedeva
X / BEST IN GROUP X
/ Judge: / Lisbeth MACH ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 () / ITALIAN GREYHOUND (PICCOLO LEVRIERO ITALIANO) 840 SHIRLI ROSE PEPPINA SURPRISE P.Rodichev P.Rodichev
2 / SALUKI 849 QUANMARRA TALIESIN A.Antonova E.Drown & P.Dunkley
3 / RUSSKAYA PSOVAYA BORZAYA (BORZOI - RUSSIAN HUNTING SIGHTHOUND) 844 SOLOVYEV BRAVY GUSAR M.Ostrovskaya & D.Uspenskiy M.Ostrovskaya
/ BEST JUNIOR IN SHOW
/ Judge: Natalia SEDYKH (Russia)
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / SIBERIAN HUSKY 523 ALL ABOUT ORINOCO VICTORIA SECRET E.Vinogradova & O.Sokolova V.Tsitsak
2 / KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR 393 . .
3 / LABRADOR RETRIEVER 666 LIBRA D'OR LADY MOST BEAUTIFUL L.Smirnova L.Smirnova
Ȼ / PRIDE OF RUSSIA
/ Judge: /Vladimir ALEKSANDROV ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / CENTRAL ASIA SHEPHERD DOG 225 GRAFSKOE GNEZDO MANSUR N.Danilova I.Tikhomirova
/ BEST IN SHOW
/ Judge: / Fabrizio LA ROCCA ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / SCOTTISH TERRIER 379 FILISITE BRASH BEAUTY NEVER LIES V.Popova V.Popova
2 / KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR 393 . .
3 / CENTRAL ASIA SHEPHERD DOG 225 GRAFSKOE GNEZDO MANSUR N.Danilova I.Tikhomirova