(CACIB FCI) 2019
International Dog Show (CACIB FCI) SEASONS IN NIZHNY 2019
20 2019 / October 20, 2019
/ RESULTS OF THE MAIN RING .
, / BIS IN THE BREEDS NON RECOGNIZED BY THE FCI
/ Natalia SEDYKH ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA 852 VITYAZ CHERRY BRENDI T.Karablinova A.Vorontsov
2 / AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIER 850 ADSKAYA GONCHAYA HOLIDAY IN CRAZY STYLE . V.Kozhevnikova & .Zaytseva
3 / RUSSKAYA TSVETNAYA BOLONKA 853 - . .
/ BEST COUPLE
/ Judge: / Nikola SMOLIC ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / ENGLISH SETTER 584 SIL'VER FOG NO LIMIT TO PERFECTION S.Makarova & I.Bakina I.Bakina
586 SIL'VER FOG LISTEN TO ME
2 / KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR 392 NORDEN LIHT DELIGHT I.Yakovleva I.Yakovleva
394
3 / OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG (BOBTAIL) 67 GRILAND THROUGHOUT THE WORLD K.Grigoryan E.Grigoryan & K.Grigoryan
70 GRILAND MASTERPIECE
/ BEST BABY
/ Judge: / Jasna MATEJCIC ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 - / WEIMARANER S-H 587 YAR HELEN HOUSE BORN TO WIN . .
2 / AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER 296 . & . .
3 / YAKUTIAN LAIKA (YAKUTSKAYA LAIKA) 535 . .
/ BEST BREEDERS GROUP
/ Judge: / Lisbeth MACH ()
/ Place / breed / Kennel name /Breeder
1 /
MINIATURE SCHNAUZER BLACK & SILVER
VOLZHSKIY ARKOS Y.Khrustaleva
2 /
KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR
NORDEN LIHT I.Yakovleva
3 / JAPANESE CHIN PARRIMA-ARIH E.Sokolova
/ BEST PUPPY
/ Judge: / Natalia SEDYKH ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / BOSNIAN AND HERZEGOVINIAN CROATIAN SHEPHERD DOG (TORNJAK) 242 ERMAK AT IMPERIAL BRI DALMATINSKI VRISAK R.Filipovic R.Filipovic
2 / BEAGLE 551 . C.
3 / LABRADOR RETRIEVER 646 LIBRA D'OR MADISON . .
/ BEST VETERAN
/ Judge: / Nikola SMOLIC ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG (BOBTAIL) 70 GRILAND MASTERPIECE K.Grigoryan K.& E.Grigoryan
2 / CANE CORSO ITALIANO 159 BRIGHTSTAR EMPIRE BEAUTY QUEEN E.Glukhova E.Glukhova
3 / GOLDEN RETRIEVER 641 ORO MAGNIFICO HESTER A.Mulenkova O.Bashkova
I / BEST IN GROUP I
/ Judge: / Pedro Sanches DELERUE () ,
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG (BOBTAIL) 70 GRILAND MASTERPIECE K.Grigoryan K.& E.Grigoryan
2 / WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE 38 DZHEMINI DERRIK SHTORM A.Prusakova S.Chikin
3 / Schipperke 81 AFMAS ESMERALDA A.Volkova A.Maslyaninov
II / BEST IN GROUP II
/ Judge: / Falk SIEWERT ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 ר / RUSSIAN BLACK TERRIER 211 DELICATO BESTIA BALOVEN SUDBY E.Yakovleva N.Maslova
2 / MINIATURE SCHNAUZER BLACK 264 GLORIS ABSOLUT M.Savateeva O.Seliverstova
3 / GIANT SCHNAUZER BLACK 199 GENTLY BORN EVERYDAY HIT V.Vinogradova A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova
III / BEST IN GROUP III
/ Judge: /Fabrizio LA ROCCA ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / SCOTTISH TERRIER 382 FILISITE BRASH BEAUTY NEVER LIES V.Popova V.Popova
2 / BEDLINGTON TERRIER 314 L'END SHOW METTI SURPRISE AT GLARE E.Pyhtar E.Pyhtar
3 / BULL TERRIER STANDART 332 GLORIANDUS PANAMERA D.Andreeva E.Alyushina
IV / BEST IN GROUP IV
/ Judge: / Pedro Sanches DELERUE ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR 396 PICOLLO TECKEL OH MY GIRL E.Pikul E.Pikul
2 / ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR 405 PICOLLO TECKEL OCEAN DRIVE E.Pikul E.Pikul
3 / DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR 420 KHOKHLOMA IZ NOVO-PEREDELKINO A.Vorobyeva A.Vorobyeva
V / BEST IN GROUP V
/ Judge: / Andrea JURCAN ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / SIBERIAN HUSKY 520 ALL ABOUT ORINOCO VICTORIA SECRET E.Vinogradova & O.Sokolova V.Tsitsak
2 / ALASKAN MALAMUTE 434 MAL PLANET FORD MUSTANG E.Balan T.Goncharova
3 / SHIBA 504 LEKKOU BOLD RULER VORMUND E.Kurinnaya & A.Kurenkova & T.Kulakhmetyeva T.Kulakhmetyeva
VI / BEST IN GROUP VI
/ Judge: / Jasna MATEJCIC ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / PETIT BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN 571 ALDIA BILLI BOM O.Agapova & I.Antipova I.Antipova
2 / PORCELAINE 574 TINA TRADING EUROPA F.Garsia E.Maryanovskaya
3 / BEAGLE 549 VALSI CIRKONY S.Sidorova S.Sidorova
VII / BEST IN GROUP VII
/ Judge: / Falk SIEWERT ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number / /Owner /Breeder
1 / GORDON SETTER 606 MILA GRANDSET MICHELANGELO DAVID E.Nikitina & L.Porotikova L.Porotikova
2 / ITALIAN POINTING DOG (BRACCO ITALIANO) 598 DANTE COMPATRIOTA DI BONFINI D.Frolov G.Essosy
3 / ENGLISH SETTER 584 SIL'VER FOG NO LIMIT TO PERFECTION S.Makarova & I.Bakina I.Bakina
VIII / BEST IN GROUP VIII
/ Judge: / Nikola SMOLIC ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / LABRADOR RETRIEVER 654 ARCABALENO RAMMSTEIN M.Antonyuk M.Antonyuk
2 / FLAT COATED RETRIEVER 676 OSENNIY BLYUZ ESTEL MON SHER MISHEL O.Nebalueva I.Kudryashova
3 / NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING RETRIEVER 672 LOREVY ZHAR-PTITSA A.Ivanova A.Ivanova
IX / BEST IN GROUP IX
/ Judge: / Lisbeth MACH ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PAPILLON 719 LENSKY AMBASSADOR M.Pavlova E.Pavlova& M.Pavlova
2 ,, / CANICHE GRAND WHITE, BLACK, BROWN 764 ATAMI OSKAR I.Laktyushkina E.Nefedova
3 / KING CHARLES SPANIEL 706 DZHENTLMEN NEVSKIY HOBBIT IS DOMA HA BARISHIHE A.Gilevich E.Demchenkova & N.Sorokoumova
X / BEST IN GROUP X
/ Judge: /Fabrizio LA ROCCA ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 () / ITALIAN GREYHOUND (PICCOLO LEVRIERO ITALIANO) 828 SHIRLI ROSE PEPPINA SURPRISE P.Rodichev P.Rodichev
2 / RUSSKAYA PSOVAYA BORZAYA (BORZOI - RUSSIAN HUNTING SIGHTHOUND) 835 RUSSKIY AZART KRASOTA WILL SAVE THE WORLD AT IMPERIAL BRILLIANTS L.Forman M.Lazareva
3 / WHIPPET 844 GLORIA IZ SAGI O GARDARIKE E.Makarova E.Makarova
/ BEST JUNIOR IN SHOW
/ Judge: / Lisbeth MACH ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / ITALIAN POINTING DOG (BRACCO ITALIANO) 598 DANTE COMPATRIOTA DI BONFINI D.Frolov G.Essosy
2 / CHOW CHOW 533 . .
3 / LABRADOR RETRIEVER 659 LIBRA D'OR LADY MOST BEAUTIFUL L.Smirnova L.Smirnova
Ȼ / PRIDE OF RUSSIA
/ Judge: / Natalia SEDYKH ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 - / ZAPADNO-SIBIRSKAIA LAIKA (WEST-SIBERIAN LAIKA) 455 FORTUNA E.Vronskaya A.Vronskiy
/ BEST IN SHOW
/ Judge: / Vladimir ALEKSANDROV ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 ר / RUSSIAN BLACK TERRIER 211 DELICATO BESTIA BALOVEN SUDBY E.Yakovleva N.Maslova
2 / SCOTTISH TERRIER 382 FILISITE BRASH BEAUTY NEVER LIES V.Popova V.Popova
3 / LABRADOR RETRIEVER 654 ARCABALENO RAMMSTEIN M.Antonyuk M.Antonyuk