27.11.2022 . & 2022 /Russia. RKF Cup & Moscow Cup 2022
25.11.2022 10:36
/ AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD (Specialty) Aleksey Belkin    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Puppy class 2 1 3
/Junior class 4 3 7
/Intermediate class 3 2 5
/Open class 2 3 5
/Champion class 2 4 6
/Veteran class 1 1 2
/Total: 15 14 29
       
/ AUSTRALIAN TERRIER (Specialty) Sonia Kelveri-Philippou    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Champion class 0 2 2
/Total: 1 3 4
       
/ AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG (Specialty) Aleksey Belkin    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 1 2 3
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 2 3 5
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 5 9 14
       
/ AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER (Specialty) Sonia Kelveri-Philippou    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 2 2
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 0 1 1
/Total: 1 4 5
       
/ AZAWAKH (Specialty) Sadiq al Farsani    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 1 1 2
       
/ AKITA (Specialty) Oleg Vasiliev    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 6 7
/Intermediate class 3 4 7
/Open class 7 5 12
/Champion class 4 5 9
/Total: 15 20 35
       
/ ALASKAN MALAMUTE (Specialty) Larisa Galiaskarova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 1 2 3
/Open class 2 1 3
/Champion class 5 1 6
/Total: 9 5 14
       
/ AMERICAN AKITA (Specialty) Oleg Vasiliev    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 2 2 4
/Puppy class 1 2 3
/Junior class 3 3 6
/Intermediate class 6 3 9
/Open class 10 8 18
/Champion class 7 7 14
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 30 25 55
       
/ AMERICAN BULLY CLASSIC (Specialty) Andrei Kisliakov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 0 2 2
/Intermediate class 2 0 2
/Total: 2 3 5
       
/ AMERICAN BULLY POCKET (Specialty) Andrei Kisliakov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Intermediate class 0 2 2
/Open class 3 0 3
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 5 3 8
       
/ AMERICAN BULLY STANDARD (Specialty) Andrei Kisliakov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Junior class 2 0 2
/Open class 1 0 1
/Total: 3 1 4
       
/ AMERICAN BULLDOG (Specialty) Sergey Popov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Total: 1 1 2
       
/ AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIER (Specialty) Sonia Kelveri-Philippou    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 2 3 5
/Open class 1 2 3
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 6 8 14
       
/ AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL (Specialty) Tatiana Dreyer    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Puppy class 2 2 4
/Junior class 5 3 8
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 4 1 5
/Champion class 6 3 9
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 19 11 30
       
/ AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER (Specialty) Dragana Bujisic Vasiljevic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 3 4 7
/Puppy class 6 5 11
/Junior class 6 13 19
/Intermediate class 13 6 19
/Open class 15 7 22
/Champion class 10 4 14
/Veteran class 3 4 7
/Total: 56 43 99
       
/ ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL (Specialty) Tatiana Dreyer    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Puppy class 0 2 2
/Junior class 0 2 2
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 3 3 6
/Champion class 3 0 3
/Veteran class 1 1 2
/Total: 9 9 18
       
/ ENGLISH POINTER (Specialty) Dusan Paunovic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Open class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 1 2
       
/ ENGLISH SETTER (Specialty) Dusan Paunovic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 1 2
/Puppy class 3 1 4
/Junior class 5 2 7
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 3 3 6
/Champion class 3 1 4
/Total: 16 8 24
       
/ ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL (Specialty) Tatiana Dreyer    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 1 2
/Junior class 2 2 4
/Intermediate class 2 1 3
/Open class 1 2 3
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 8 8 16
       
/ ENGLISH TOY TERRIER (BLACK & TAN) (Specialty) Sonia Kelveri-Philippou    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Open class 1 0 1
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 1 2 3
       
/ ENGLISH FOXHOUND (Specialty) Zlatko Jojkic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 1 1
       
/ APPENZELL CATTLE DOG (Specialty) Mitko Ilkanovski    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 0 1
       
/ DOGO ARGENTINO (Specialty) Savvas Hadjisavvas    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 5 4 9
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Open class 2 2 4
/Champion class 4 1 5
/Total: 12 9 21
       
- / NORMAND ARTESIEN BASSET (Specialty) Zlatko Jojkic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 2 2
       
/ AFGHAN HOUND (Specialty) Sadiq al Farsani    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 4 5 9
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Veteran class 0 2 2
/Total: 7 11 18
       
/ AFFENPINSCHER (Specialty) Nemanja Jovanovic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Intermediate class 1 2 3
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 2 2 4
/Total: 5 5 10
       
/ BAVARIAN MOUNTAIN SCENT HOUND (Specialty) Zlatko Jojkic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 3 2 5
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 2 1 3
/Working class 1 0 1
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 9 4 13
       
/ BASENJI (Specialty) Natalia Sedykh    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 2 2
/Junior class 10 10 20
/Intermediate class 5 5 10
/Open class 6 8 14
/Champion class 5 5 10
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 26 31 57
       
/ BASSET HOUND (Specialty) Zlatko Jojkic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 1 3 4
/Intermediate class 0 4 4
/Open class 5 2 7
/Working class 0 1 1
/Champion class 1 3 4
/Total: 7 14 21
       
/ BEDLINGTON TERRIER (Specialty) Sonia Kelveri-Philippou    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 2 1 3
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 1 2 3
/Champion class 1 2 3
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 6 6 12
       
/ WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG (Specialty) Aleksey Belkin    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Intermediate class 3 1 4
/Open class 3 1 4
/Champion class 3 2 5
/Total: 10 4 14
       
/ BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG GROENENDAEL (Specialty) Aleksey Belkin    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 1 2 3
/Total: 1 2 3
       
/ BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG MALINOIS (Specialty) Aleksey Belkin    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 1 2
/Puppy class 1 2 3
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 2 2 4
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 6 8 14
       
/ BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG TERVUEREN (Specialty) Aleksey Belkin    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Total: 2 3 5
       
/ GRIFFON BELGE (Specialty) Marina Ostrovskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 2 2 4
/Intermediate class 2 0 2
/Open class 2 3 5
/Champion class 3 3 6
/Total: 9 9 18
       
/ BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG (Specialty) Mitko Ilkanovski    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 2 3
/Puppy class 2 1 3
/Junior class 4 1 5
/Intermediate class 4 4 8
/Open class 9 4 13
/Champion class 10 4 14
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 30 17 47
       
/ BIEWER TERRIER (Specialty) Natalia Sedykh    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 1 2
/Puppy class 0 2 2
/Junior class 3 4 7
/Intermediate class 1 3 4
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 7 12 19
       
/ BEAGLE (Specialty) Zlatko Jojkic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 4 1 5
/Puppy class 1 3 4
/Junior class 8 8 16
/Intermediate class 7 4 11
/Open class 10 5 15
/Working class 4 4 8
/Champion class 8 6 14
/Veteran class 3 3 6
/Total: 45 34 79
       
/ BICHON FRISE (Specialty) Bojan Cukic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 7 2 9
/Intermediate class 4 3 7
/Open class 6 2 8
/Champion class 6 3 9
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 23 12 35
       
/ BLOODHOUND (Specialty) Zlatko Jojkic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 3 7 10
       
/ GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN (Specialty) Zlatko Jojkic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 0 1
       
/ GREAT SWISS MOUNTAIN DOG (Specialty) Mitko Ilkanovski    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 2 3
/Intermediate class 2 2 4
/Open class 2 2 4
/Champion class 3 2 5
/Veteran class 1 1 2
/Total: 9 9 18
       
/ BORDER COLLIE (Specialty) Aleksey Belkin    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Puppy class 0 2 2
/Junior class 0 3 3
/Intermediate class 1 4 5
/Open class 3 2 5
/Champion class 3 0 3
/Total: 8 11 19
       
/ BORDER TERRIER (Specialty) Elena Erusalimskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 2 1 3
/Open class 2 2 4
/Champion class 3 3 6
/Total: 7 8 15
       
/ DOGUE DE BORDEAUX (Specialty) Savvas Hadjisavvas    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Junior class 3 2 5
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 4 1 5
/Champion class 3 2 5
/Total: 11 6 17
       
/ BEARDED COLLIE (Specialty) Aleksey Belkin    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 2 0 2
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Open class 1 2 3
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Veteran class 2 0 2
/Total: 7 4 11
       
/ BEAUCE SHEEP DOG (Specialty) Aleksey Belkin    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 2 3
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Open class 2 0 2
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 4 5 9
       
/ BOSTON TERRIER (Specialty) Marina Ostrovskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Junior class 1 5 6
/Intermediate class 3 1 4
/Open class 3 0 3
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 10 8 18
       
/ BASSET FAUVE DE BRETAGNE (Specialty) Zlatko Jojkic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 2 2
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 3 4
       
/ BRITTANY SPANIEL (EPAGNEUL BRETON) (Specialty) Dusan Paunovic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Open class 3 2 5
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 5 4 9
       
/ BRIARD (Specialty) Aleksey Belkin    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 1 2 3
/Total: 3 4 7
       
/ GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS (Specialty) Marina Ostrovskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Junior class 2 0 2
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 2 3 5
/Veteran class 1 1 2
/Total: 7 6 13
       
/ BULLDOG (Specialty) Nemanja Jovanovic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 2 2 4
/Puppy class 2 2 4
/Junior class 8 8 16
/Intermediate class 5 5 10
/Open class 9 5 14
/Champion class 6 5 11
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 33 27 60
       
/ BULLMASTIFF (Specialty) Sergey Popov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 2 0 2
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 2 3 5
/Open class 2 1 3
/Champion class 5 3 8
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 12 8 20
       
/ MINIATURE BULL TERRIER (Specialty) Dragana Bujisic Vasiljevic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 2 3
/Puppy class 1 3 4
/Junior class 4 3 7
/Intermediate class 1 3 4
/Open class 2 3 5
/Champion class 4 2 6
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 13 17 30
       
/ BULL TERRIER STANDART (Specialty) Dragana Bujisic Vasiljevic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Puppy class 3 0 3
/Junior class 1 2 3
/Intermediate class 2 3 5
/Open class 2 2 4
/Champion class 1 4 5
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 11 11 22
       
/ BOURBONNAIS POINTING DOG (Specialty) Dusan Paunovic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 2 0 2
/Total: 2 0 2
       
-/ WEIMARANER L-H (Specialty) Dusan Paunovic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Total: 1 1 2
       
-/ WEIMARANER S-H (Specialty) Dusan Paunovic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 2 1 3
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 3 6 9
/Intermediate class 5 3 8
/Open class 5 7 12
/Working class 0 1 1
/Champion class 5 5 10
/Total: 21 23 44
       
/ WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN (Specialty) Milivoje Urosevic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 1 2
/Puppy class 3 2 5
/Junior class 2 4 6
/Intermediate class 6 5 11
/Open class 5 3 8
/Working class 0 1 1
/Champion class 5 5 10
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 22 22 44
       
/ WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE (Specialty) Milivoje Urosevic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 3 3 6
/Puppy class 4 10 14
/Junior class 18 18 36
/Intermediate class 13 14 27
/Open class 14 21 35
/Working class 4 1 5
/Champion class 22 14 36
/Veteran class 4 2 6
/Total: 82 83 165
       
/ WELSH TERRIER (Specialty) Elena Erusalimskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 2 0 2
/Total: 4 1 5
       
-/ HUNGARIAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER (VIZSLA) (Specialty) Dusan Paunovic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 4 3 7
/Intermediate class 5 2 7
/Open class 3 3 6
/Working class 1 1 2
/Champion class 5 2 7
/Veteran class 1 1 2
/Total: 19 13 32
       
/ WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER (Specialty) Sonia Kelveri-Philippou    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 1 2
/Puppy class 0 3 3
/Junior class 2 5 7
/Intermediate class 3 3 6
/Open class 3 4 7
/Champion class 3 4 7
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 12 21 33
       
/ VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA (EAST EUROPEAN SHEPHERD DOG) (Specialty) Olga Kisliakova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Puppy class 2 0 2
/Junior class 3 2 5
/Intermediate class 3 2 5
/Open class 6 5 11
/Working class 3 2 5
/Champion class 5 4 9
/Total: 22 16 38
       
- / GASCON SAINTONGEOIS GREAT (Specialty) Zlatko Jojkic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 1 2
       
-/ DUTCH SHEPHERD DOG SHORT HAIRED (Specialty) Aleksey Belkin    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 1 1
       
/ GREYHOUND (Specialty) Sadiq al Farsani    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Total: 5 4 9
       
/ DALMATIAN (Specialty) Zlatko Jojkic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 2 0 2
/Puppy class 4 0 4
/Junior class 3 1 4
/Intermediate class 0 2 2
/Open class 0 4 4
/Champion class 2 2 4
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 12 9 21
       
- / DANISH-SWEDISH FARMDOG (Specialty) Andrei Kisliakov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 0 1
       
/ DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER (Specialty) Sonia Kelveri-Philippou    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 2 2 4
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 2 3 5
       
/ JACK RUSSELL TERRIER (Specialty) Elena Erusalimskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 1 2
/Puppy class 2 1 3
/Junior class 3 5 8
/Intermediate class 7 5 12
/Open class 8 4 12
/Champion class 12 2 14
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 33 19 52
       
/ DEERHOUND (Specialty) Sadiq al Farsani    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 0 1
       
/ DOBERMANN (Specialty) Nemanja Jovanovic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 4 4
/Puppy class 4 4 8
/Junior class 5 8 13
/Intermediate class 5 9 14
/Open class 9 11 20
/Working class 5 2 7
/Champion class 9 7 16
/Veteran class 2 0 2
/Total: 39 45 84
       
/ EURASIER (Specialty) Natalia Lychkovskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 1 1
       
/ ZAPADNOSIBIRSKAYA LAIKA (WEST-SIBERIAN LAIKA) (Specialty) Larisa Galiaskarova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 2 1 3
       
/ GOLDEN RETRIEVER (Specialty) Tijana Konrad    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 2 3
/Puppy class 3 4 7
/Junior class 6 8 14
/Intermediate class 8 7 15
/Open class 12 11 23
/Working class 7 2 9
/Champion class 8 7 15
/Veteran class 1 4 5
/Total: 46 45 91
       
/ IRISH WOLFHOUND (Specialty) Sadiq al Farsani    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 4 2 6
/Intermediate class 0 2 2
/Open class 0 4 4
/Working class 1 1 2
/Champion class 3 2 5
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 9 12 21
       
- / IRISH RED AND WHITE SETTER (Specialty) Dusan Paunovic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Working class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 0 1
       
/ IRISH RED SETTER (Specialty) Dusan Paunovic    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 3 2 5
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 5 1 6
/Open class 6 4 10
/Working class 1 1 2
/Champion class 6 4 10
/Veteran class 3 0 3
/Total: 25 13 38
       
/ IRISH SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER (Specialty) Elena Erusalimskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 1 2
/Junior class 2 0 2
/Intermediate class 4 1 5
/Open class 3 1 4
/Champion class 8 6 14
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 18 10 28
       
/ IRISH TERRIER (Specialty) Elena Erusalimskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Open class 2 0 2
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Total: 5 2 7
       
/ SPANISH WATER DOG (Specialty) Tatiana Dreyer    
/Class /Males