21.05.2022 ". 2022" (CACIB FCI) / Eurasia. RKF Presidents Cup 2022 (CACIB FCI)
04.07.2022 11:14
/ AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD (Specialty) Natalia Maksimova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 2 3
/Puppy class 1 1 2
/Junior class 4 3 7
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Veteran class 1 1 2
/Total: 11 9 20
       
/ AUSTRALIAN TERRIER (Specialty) Oksana Gachina    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 1 1
       
/ AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG (Specialty) Natalia Maksimova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Open class 3 1 4
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 5 2 7
       
/ AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER (Specialty) Oksana Gachina    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 1 2 3
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 1 4 5
       
/ AZAWAKH (Specialty) Victor Lobakin    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 1 2
       
/ AKITA (Specialty) Nikolay Sedykh    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Puppy class 2 1 3
/Junior class 6 9 15
/Intermediate class 5 4 9
/Open class 5 3 8
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Total: 20 19 39
       
/ ALASKAN MALAMUTE (Specialty) Natalia Maksimova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 2 0 2
/Open class 1 2 3
/Champion class 6 0 6
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 10 3 13
       
/ AMERICAN AKITA (Specialty) Natalia Maksimova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 2 3
/Puppy class 4 1 5
/Junior class 5 3 8
/Intermediate class 2 4 6
/Open class 2 4 6
/Champion class 5 4 9
/Veteran class 1 1 2
/Total: 20 19 39
       
XL/ AMERICAN BULLY XL (Specialty) Elena Krutsenko    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 0 1
       
/ AMERICAN BULLY CLASSIC (Specialty) Elena Krutsenko    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 0 1
       
/ AMERICAN BULLY POCKET (Specialty) Elena Krutsenko    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 0 1
       
/ AMERICAN BULLY STANDARD (Specialty) Elena Krutsenko    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Total: 2 1 3
       
/ AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIER (Specialty) Pavel Margolin    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 1 2 3
/Open class 1 2 3
/Total: 4 5 9
       
/ AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL (Specialty) Stanislav Gorodilov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 3 3 6
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 3 2 5
/Intermediate class 1 2 3
/Open class 4 1 5
/Champion class 2 3 5
/Veteran class 0 2 2
/Total: 14 13 27
       
/ AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER (Specialty) Valentin Fedorov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 3 4
/Puppy class 1 5 6
/Junior class 10 3 13
/Intermediate class 3 3 6
/Open class 4 4 8
/Champion class 7 7 14
/Veteran class 1 1 2
/Total: 27 26 53
       
/ ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL (Specialty) Stanislav Gorodilov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 3 0 3
/Intermediate class 2 2 4
/Open class 5 1 6
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Total: 12 4 16
       
/ ENGLISH POINTER (Specialty) Mstislav Polivanov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 1 0 1
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 2 0 2
       
/ ENGLISH SETTER (Specialty) Mstislav Polivanov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Junior class 5 2 7
/Intermediate class 1 3 4
/Open class 2 2 4
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 11 9 20
       
/ ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL (Specialty) Stanislav Gorodilov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 2 2 4
/Intermediate class 2 1 3
/Open class 2 1 3
/Champion class 2 2 4
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 8 8 16
       
/ APPENZELL CATTLE DOG (Specialty) Elena Krutsenko    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Junior class 2 1 3
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Open class 2 1 3
/Total: 4 4 8
       
/ DOGO ARGENTINO (Specialty) Olga Morozova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Open class 1 0 1
/Champion class 3 1 4
/Total: 5 1 6
       
- / NORMAND ARTESIEN BASSET (Specialty) Oleg Vasiliev    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 1 3 4
       
/ AFGHAN HOUND (Specialty) Victor Lobakin    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 1 2
/Junior class 2 1 3
/Open class 2 0 2
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 6 4 10
       
/ AFFENPINSCHER (Specialty) Valentin Fedorov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 1 2 3
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Total: 4 5 9
       
/ BAVARIAN MOUNTAIN SCENT HOUND (Specialty) Oleg Vasiliev    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 2 1 3
/Intermediate class 3 0 3
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 6 2 8
       
/ BASENJI (Specialty) Natalia Lychkovskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 1 2
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 5 1 6
/Intermediate class 3 2 5
/Open class 4 5 9
/Champion class 6 4 10
/Total: 19 14 33
       
/ BASSET HOUND (Specialty) Oleg Vasiliev    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 3 4
/Junior class 2 3 5
/Intermediate class 0 2 2
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 4 10 14
       
/ BEDLINGTON TERRIER (Specialty) Pavel Margolin    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Champion class 1 2 3
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 4 4 8
       
/ WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG (Specialty) Maryia Viarbitskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 4 3 7
       
/ BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG GROENENDAEL (Specialty) Maryia Viarbitskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Open class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 1 2
       
/ BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG MALINOIS (Specialty) Maryia Viarbitskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Open class 1 2 3
/Working class 0 1 1
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 2 6 8
       
/ BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG TERVUEREN (Specialty) Maryia Viarbitskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Open class 1 0 1
/Total: 2 0 2
       
/ GRIFFON BELGE (Specialty) Pedro Bispo    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 3 0 3
/Total: 6 3 9
       
/ BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG (Specialty) Elena Krutsenko    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 4 5
/Intermediate class 1 2 3
/Open class 2 2 4
/Champion class 7 1 8
/Total: 11 9 20
       
/ BIEWER TERRIER (Specialty) Pavel Margolin    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 2 1 3
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 4 3 7
       
/ BEAGLE (Specialty) Oleg Vasiliev    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 3 1 4
/Puppy class 0 2 2
/Junior class 8 4 12
/Intermediate class 1 3 4
/Open class 1 3 4
/Working class 2 0 2
/Champion class 3 2 5
/Veteran class 1 1 2
/Total: 19 16 35
       
/ BICHON FRISE (Specialty) Pavel Margolin    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 3 2 5
/Intermediate class 2 1 3
/Open class 2 0 2
/Champion class 5 1 6
/Total: 12 4 16
       
/ BLOODHOUND (Specialty) Oleg Vasiliev    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 1 1 2
/Working class 2 0 2
/Champion class 2 2 4
/Total: 6 4 10
       
/ BOHEMIAN SHEPHERD DOG (Specialty) Maryia Viarbitskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 0 1
       
/ GREAT SWISS MOUNTAIN DOG (Specialty) Elena Krutsenko    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Open class 1 0 1
/Champion class 2 0 2
/Total: 4 0 4
       
/ BORDER COLLIE (Specialty) Janosne Balazsovits    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 4 5
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 2 0 2
/Total: 5 6 11
       
/ BORDER TERRIER (Specialty) Maryia Viarbitskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 3 0 3
/Intermediate class 0 2 2
/Open class 2 4 6
/Working class 1 2 3
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 8 10 18
       
/ DOGUE DE BORDEAUX (Specialty) Elena Erusalimskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 2 1 3
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Total: 6 4 10
       
/ BEARDED COLLIE (Specialty) Maryia Viarbitskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 1 2 3
/Veteran class 2 0 2
/Total: 6 3 9
       
/ BEAUCE SHEEP DOG (Specialty) Maryia Viarbitskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Open class 1 0 1
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 3 3 6
       
/ BOSTON TERRIER (Specialty) Natalia Sedykh    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Puppy class 1 1 2
/Junior class 3 1 4
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Total: 8 4 12
       
/ BASSET FAUVE DE BRETAGNE (Specialty) Oleg Vasiliev    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 1 1
       
/ BRITTANY SPANIEL (EPAGNEUL BRETON) (Specialty) Mstislav Polivanov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 0 3 3
/Working class 1 0 1
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 2 3 5
       
/ BRIARD (Specialty) Maryia Viarbitskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 1 3 4
       
/ GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS (Specialty) Pedro Bispo    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Veteran class 1 1 2
/Total: 3 4 7
       
/ BULLDOG (Specialty) Pedro Bispo    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 3 1 4
/Junior class 5 3 8
/Intermediate class 2 3 5
/Open class 4 2 6
/Champion class 2 2 4
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 17 11 28
       
/ BULLMASTIFF (Specialty) Elena Erusalimskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 3 1 4
/Intermediate class 1 2 3
/Open class 2 2 4
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Total: 8 6 14
       
/ MINIATURE BULL TERRIER (Specialty) Valentin Fedorov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 4 5
/Intermediate class 0 3 3
/Open class 1 3 4
/Champion class 2 2 4
/Total: 6 12 18
       
/ BULL TERRIER STANDART (Specialty) Valentin Fedorov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Junior class 2 5 7
/Intermediate class 1 4 5
/Open class 0 2 2
/Champion class 3 3 6
/Total: 6 15 21
       
/ BOURBONNAIS POINTING DOG (Specialty) Mstislav Polivanov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 1 1
       
-/ WEIMARANER L-H (Specialty) Mstislav Polivanov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 1 1
       
-/ WEIMARANER S-H (Specialty) Mstislav Polivanov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Junior class 4 7 11
/Intermediate class 2 0 2
/Open class 2 3 5
/Working class 0 1 1
/Champion class 1 3 4
/Total: 9 15 24
       
/ WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN (Specialty) Janosne Balazsovits    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Puppy class 2 0 2
/Junior class 8 6 14
/Intermediate class 4 2 6
/Open class 5 2 7
/Working class 0 1 1
/Champion class 4 2 6
/Total: 23 14 37
       
/ WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE (Specialty) Yulia Ovsyannikova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 3 4
/Puppy class 1 1 2
/Junior class 12 16 28
/Intermediate class 7 12 19
/Open class 8 8 16
/Working class 1 0 1
/Champion class 15 8 23
/Veteran class 1 3 4
/Total: 46 51 97
       
/ WELSH TERRIER (Specialty) Maryia Viarbitskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 2 3
/Working class 0 1 1
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Total: 4 4 8
       
-/ HUNGARIAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER (VIZSLA) (Specialty) Mstislav Polivanov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Puppy class 1 1 2
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 4 2 6
/Open class 1 1 2
/Working class 0 1 1
/Champion class 3 2 5
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 10 10 20
       
/ WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER (Specialty) Pavel Margolin    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 2 2
/Puppy class 1 2 3
/Junior class 3 5 8
/Intermediate class 3 3 6
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 3 2 5
/Total: 10 15 25
       
/ VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA (EAST EUROPEAN SHEPHERD DOG) (Specialty) Nikolay Sedykh    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Puppy class 1 1 2
/Junior class 5 4 9
/Intermediate class 2 4 6
/Open class 4 5 9
/Working class 2 2 4
/Champion class 5 2 7
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 20 19 39
       
- / GASCON SAINTONGEOIS GREAT (Specialty) Oleg Vasiliev    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 1 0 1
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 1 1 2
       
-/ DUTCH SHEPHERD DOG SHORT HAIRED (Specialty) Maryia Viarbitskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 1 1
       
/ GREYHOUND (Specialty) Victor Lobakin    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 1 2 3
       
/ DALMATIAN (Specialty) Oleg Vasiliev    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 1 2
/Junior class 1 5 6
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 0 2 2
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 4 11 15
       
- / DANISH-SWEDISH FARMDOG (Specialty) Sergei Zaretski    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 0 1
       
/ DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER (Specialty) Oksana Gachina    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 3 3
       
/ JACK RUSSELL TERRIER (Specialty) Oksana Gachina    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 2 2
/Puppy class 2 0 2
/Junior class 1 5 6
/Intermediate class 2 3 5
/Open class 3 4 7
/Champion class 5 1 6
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 13 16 29
       
/ DOBERMANN (Specialty) Elena Erusalimskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 2 1 3
/Puppy class 1 2 3
/Junior class 4 11 15
/Intermediate class 2 5 7
/Open class 7 4 11
/Working class 5 0 5
/Champion class 6 6 12
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 28 29 57
       
/ EURASIER (Specialty) Nikolay Sedykh    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 0 1
       
/ ZAPADNOSIBIRSKAYA LAIKA (WEST-SIBERIAN LAIKA) (Specialty) Nikolay Sedykh    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 3 1 4
       
/ GOLDEN RETRIEVER (Specialty) Shamil Abrakimov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Junior class 8 6 14
/Intermediate class 2 3 5
/Open class 7 2 9
/Working class 1 0 1
/Champion class 4 1 5
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 23 13 36
       
/ IRISH WATER SPANIEL (Specialty) Stanislav Gorodilov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 1 1
       
/ IRISH WOLFHOUND (Specialty) Stanislav Gorodilov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 2 2 4
/Open class 0 1 1
/Working class 1 0 1
/Champion class 2 2 4
/Total: 5 6 11
       
/ IRISH RED SETTER (Specialty) Mstislav Polivanov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 8 2 10
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 5 2 7
/Veteran class 2 1 3
/Total: 17 6 23
       
/ IRISH SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER (Specialty) Oksana Gachina    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Junior class 4 2 6
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 4 2 6
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 9 7 16
       
/ IRISH TERRIER (Specialty) Oksana Gachina    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 2 1 3
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 3 1 4
       
/ SPANISH WATER DOG (Specialty) Shamil Abrakimov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Open class 0 2 2
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 3 3 6
       
/ SPANISH MASTIFF (Specialty) Elena Krutsenko    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 2 2
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Open class 3 1 4
/Champion class 1 2 3
/Total: 4 6 10
       
/ ITALIAN POINTING DOG (Specialty) Mstislav Polivanov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 1 0 1
/Total: 3 2 5
       
/ ITALIAN CANE CORSO (Specialty) Olga Morozova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 3 1 4
/Puppy class 2 1 3
/Junior class 8 7 15
/Intermediate class 4 6 10
/Open class 5 4 9
/Working class 1 0 1
/Champion class 5 5 10
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 29 24 53
       
/ ITALIAN SPINONE (Specialty) Mstislav Polivanov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 3 3
       
/ YORKSHIRE TERRIER (Specialty) Oksana Gachina    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 2 9 11
/Intermediate class 3 2 5
/Open class 4 4 8
/Champion class 4 4 8
/Veteran class 2 0 2
/Total: 16 19 35
       
/ CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL (Specialty) Yulia Olkova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 2 3 5
/Puppy class 1 5 6
/Junior class 7 12 19
/Intermediate class 4 6 10
/Open class 2 6 8
/Champion class 4 6 10
/Veteran class 1 1 2
/Total: 21 39 60
       
/ KAVKAZSKAYA OVCHARKA (CAUCASIAN SHEPHERD DOG) (Specialty) Sergei Zaretski    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 3 4
/Intermediate class 1 1