22.05.2022 . 2022 / Eurasia. CIS Cup 2022
04.07.2022 11:14
/ AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD (Specialty) Janosne Balazsovits    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 2 2
/Puppy class 1 1 2
/Junior class 4 3 7
/Intermediate class 2 0 2
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Veteran class 1 1 2
/Total: 11 9 20
       
/ AUSTRALIAN TERRIER (Specialty) Yulia Olkova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 1 1
       
/ AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG (Specialty) Janosne Balazsovits    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Intermediate class 0 3 3
/Open class 1 0 1
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 3 3 6
       
/ AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER (Specialty) Yulia Olkova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 2 3
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 1 3 4
       
/ AZAWAKH (Specialty) Elena Erusalimskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 0 1
       
/ AKITA (Specialty) Natalia Maksimova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Junior class 7 7 14
/Intermediate class 4 3 7
/Open class 5 3 8
/Champion class 1 2 3
/Total: 17 16 33
       
/ ALASKAN MALAMUTE (Specialty) Nikolay Sedykh    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Intermediate class 2 0 2
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 5 1 6
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 9 2 11
       
/ AMERICAN AKITA (Specialty) Natalia Lychkovskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 1 2
/Puppy class 3 0 3
/Junior class 4 3 7
/Intermediate class 2 3 5
/Open class 3 3 6
/Champion class 2 2 4
/Veteran class 1 1 2
/Total: 16 13 29
       
/ AMERICAN BULLY CLASSIC (Specialty) Yulia Olkova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 0 1
       
/ AMERICAN BULLY POCKET (Specialty) Yulia Olkova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 1 1
       
/ AMERICAN BULLY STANDARD (Specialty) Yulia Olkova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Total: 1 1 2
       
/ AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIER (Specialty) Yulia Olkova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 2 4 6
       
/ AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL (Specialty) Natalia Lychkovskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 3 2 5
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 3 2 5
/Intermediate class 1 2 3
/Open class 3 2 5
/Champion class 2 3 5
/Veteran class 0 2 2
/Total: 13 13 26
       
/ AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER (Specialty) Maryia Viarbitskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 2 3 5
/Puppy class 0 5 5
/Junior class 8 5 13
/Intermediate class 4 3 7
/Open class 5 4 9
/Champion class 5 9 14
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 25 29 54
       
/ ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL (Specialty) Natalia Sedykh    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 3 1 4
/Intermediate class 2 2 4
/Open class 5 2 7
/Champion class 1 2 3
/Total: 12 8 20
       
/ ENGLISH POINTER (Specialty) Oleg Vasiliev    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 1 0 1
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 2 0 2
       
/ ENGLISH SETTER (Specialty) Oleg Vasiliev    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Junior class 4 2 6
/Intermediate class 2 4 6
/Open class 2 1 3
/Champion class 3 1 4
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 12 9 21
       
/ ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL (Specialty) Natalia Sedykh    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 2 4 6
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 2 2 4
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 6 8 14
       
/ APPENZELL CATTLE DOG (Specialty) Natalia Maksimova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Open class 1 1 2
/Total: 2 1 3
       
/ DOGO ARGENTINO (Specialty) Pedro Bispo    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Open class 1 0 1
/Champion class 2 0 2
/Total: 4 2 6
       
- / NORMAND ARTESIEN BASSET (Specialty) Mstislav Polivanov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 1 1
       
/ AFGHAN HOUND (Specialty) Elena Erusalimskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 1 2
/Junior class 2 1 3
/Open class 2 0 2
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 6 4 10
       
/ AFFENPINSCHER (Specialty) Pedro Bispo    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 1 3 4
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Total: 4 6 10
       
/ BAVARIAN MOUNTAIN SCENT HOUND (Specialty) Mstislav Polivanov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Junior class 2 2 4
/Intermediate class 2 1 3
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 7 4 11
       
/ BASENJI (Specialty) Sergei Zaretski    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 2 1 3
/Junior class 5 2 7
/Intermediate class 4 2 6
/Open class 3 4 7
/Champion class 6 6 12
/Total: 20 15 35
       
/ BASSET HOUND (Specialty) Mstislav Polivanov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 1 2
/Junior class 1 3 4
/Intermediate class 0 2 2
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 3 8 11
       
/ BEDLINGTON TERRIER (Specialty) Yulia Olkova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 2 2 4
/Total: 4 5 9
       
/ WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG (Specialty) Janosne Balazsovits    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 2 3
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 2 1 3
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 5 4 9
       
/ BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG GROENENDAEL (Specialty) Elena Krutsenko    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Open class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 1 2
       
/ BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG MALINOIS (Specialty) Elena Krutsenko    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 1 3 4
/Working class 0 1 1
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 3 6 9
       
/ BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG TERVUEREN (Specialty) Elena Krutsenko    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 1 0 1
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 2 1 3
       
/ GRIFFON BELGE (Specialty) Shamil Abrakimov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 2 0 2
/Total: 4 3 7
       
/ BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG (Specialty) Natalia Maksimova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 2 4 6
/Intermediate class 0 3 3
/Open class 2 1 3
/Champion class 7 1 8
/Total: 11 10 21
       
/ BIEWER TERRIER (Specialty) Yulia Olkova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 2 1 3
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 4 3 7
       
/ BEAGLE (Specialty) Mstislav Polivanov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 3 2 5
/Puppy class 0 3 3
/Junior class 8 5 13
/Intermediate class 1 5 6
/Open class 2 3 5
/Working class 1 1 2
/Champion class 6 2 8
/Veteran class 1 2 3
/Total: 22 23 45
       
/ BICHON FRISE (Specialty) Natalia Sedykh    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 3 2 5
/Intermediate class 2 2 4
/Open class 2 0 2
/Champion class 5 1 6
/Total: 12 5 17
       
/ BLOODHOUND (Specialty) Mstislav Polivanov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 1 1 2
/Working class 1 0 1
/Champion class 2 2 4
/Total: 5 4 9
       
/ BOHEMIAN SHEPHERD DOG (Specialty) Janosne Balazsovits    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 0 1
       
/ GREAT SWISS MOUNTAIN DOG (Specialty) Natalia Maksimova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Open class 1 0 1
/Champion class 2 0 2
/Total: 4 0 4
       
/ BORDER COLLIE (Specialty) Elena Krutsenko    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Open class 2 1 3
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 3 3 6
       
/ BORDER TERRIER (Specialty) Valentin Fedorov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 3 1 4
/Intermediate class 0 2 2
/Open class 2 3 5
/Working class 1 2 3
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Veteran class 1 1 2
/Total: 9 10 19
       
/ DOGUE DE BORDEAUX (Specialty) Pedro Bispo    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 1 2
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 2 0 2
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 2 2 4
/Total: 7 5 12
       
/ BEARDED COLLIE (Specialty) Elena Krutsenko    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 1 3 4
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 5 5 10
       
/ BEAUCE SHEEP DOG (Specialty) Elena Krutsenko    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Open class 1 0 1
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 3 3 6
       
/ BOSTON TERRIER (Specialty) Elena Erusalimskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Puppy class 1 1 2
/Junior class 3 1 4
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Total: 8 4 12
       
/ BASSET FAUVE DE BRETAGNE (Specialty) Mstislav Polivanov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 1 1
       
/ BRITTANY SPANIEL (EPAGNEUL BRETON) (Specialty) Oleg Vasiliev    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 0 1 1
/Working class 1 0 1
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 2 1 3
       
/ BRIARD (Specialty) Elena Krutsenko    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 1 2 3
       
/ GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS (Specialty) Shamil Abrakimov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Veteran class 1 1 2
/Total: 3 4 7
       
/ BULLDOG (Specialty) Pavel Margolin    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 3 1 4
/Junior class 4 4 8
/Intermediate class 3 2 5
/Open class 5 3 8
/Champion class 2 3 5
/Veteran class 2 0 2
/Total: 19 13 32
       
/ BULLMASTIFF (Specialty) Pedro Bispo    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 2 0 2
/Junior class 3 1 4
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 1 2 3
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Total: 9 5 14
       
/ MINIATURE BULL TERRIER (Specialty) Oksana Gachina    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 3 4
/Intermediate class 0 2 2
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 4 7 11
       
/ BULL TERRIER STANDART (Specialty) Oksana Gachina    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 4 5
/Intermediate class 1 3 4
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 3 3 6
/Total: 5 11 16
       
-/ WEIMARANER L-H (Specialty) Oleg Vasiliev    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 1 1
       
-/ WEIMARANER S-H (Specialty) Oleg Vasiliev    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Junior class 5 5 10
/Intermediate class 3 0 3
/Open class 2 3 5
/Working class 0 1 1
/Champion class 2 3 5
/Total: 12 13 25
       
/ WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN (Specialty) Maryia Viarbitskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Junior class 6 7 13
/Intermediate class 4 3 7
/Open class 4 1 5
/Working class 0 1 1
/Champion class 3 3 6
/Total: 17 16 33
       
/ WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE (Specialty) Alexey Belkin    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 4 4
/Puppy class 2 1 3
/Junior class 8 15 23
/Intermediate class 7 12 19
/Open class 9 8 17
/Working class 1 0 1
/Champion class 16 8 24
/Veteran class 1 3 4
/Total: 44 51 95
       
/ WELSH TERRIER (Specialty) Valentin Fedorov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Working class 0 1 1
/Champion class 2 0 2
/Total: 4 2 6
       
-/ HUNGARIAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER (VIZSLA) (Specialty) Oleg Vasiliev    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 1 2
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 2 2 4
/Open class 1 2 3
/Working class 0 1 1
/Champion class 3 1 4
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 8 10 18
       
/ WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER (Specialty) Yulia Olkova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 2 2
/Puppy class 1 2 3
/Junior class 3 4 7
/Intermediate class 4 3 7
/Open class 2 1 3
/Champion class 3 2 5
/Total: 13 14 27
       
/ VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA (EAST EUROPEAN SHEPHERD DOG) (Specialty) Natalia Maksimova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Puppy class 1 1 2
/Junior class 2 2 4
/Intermediate class 1 5 6
/Open class 3 3 6
/Working class 1 2 3
/Champion class 3 2 5
/Total: 11 16 27
       
- / GASCON SAINTONGEOIS GREAT (Specialty) Mstislav Polivanov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 1 0 1
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 1 1 2
       
-/ DUTCH SHEPHERD DOG SHORT HAIRED (Specialty) Elena Krutsenko    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 1 1
       
/ GREYHOUND (Specialty) Elena Erusalimskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 2 1 3
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Open class 0 1 1
/Working class 1 0 1
/Champion class 0 2 2
/Total: 3 5 8
       
/ DALMATIAN (Specialty) Mstislav Polivanov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 1 2
/Junior class 0 4 4
/Intermediate class 1 2 3
/Open class 0 2 2
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 3 11 14
       
/ DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER (Specialty) Yulia Olkova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 3 3
       
/ JACK RUSSELL TERRIER (Specialty) Valentin Fedorov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 2 2
/Puppy class 2 0 2
/Junior class 0 2 2
/Intermediate class 2 1 3
/Open class 3 4 7
/Champion class 3 1 4
/Total: 10 10 20
       
/ DOBERMANN (Specialty) Pavel Margolin    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 2 1 3
/Puppy class 1 2 3
/Junior class 4 12 16
/Intermediate class 4 6 10
/Open class 7 5 12
/Working class 4 0 4
/Champion class 6 5 11
/Total: 28 31 59
       
/ EURASIER (Specialty) Natalia Lychkovskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 0 1
       
/ ZAPADNOSIBIRSKAYA LAIKA (WEST-SIBERIAN LAIKA) (Specialty) Natalia Lychkovskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 2 1 3
       
/ GOLDEN RETRIEVER (Specialty) Stanislav Gorodilov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Junior class 7 7 14
/Intermediate class 3 2 5
/Open class 5 1 6
/Champion class 4 2 6
/Veteran class 1 1 2
/Total: 20 14 34
       
/ IRISH WATER SPANIEL (Specialty) Natalia Sedykh    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 1 1
       
/ IRISH WOLFHOUND (Specialty) Elena Erusalimskaya    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 2 2 4
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Open class 1 1 2
/Working class 1 0 1
/Champion class 2 2 4
/Total: 6 8 14
       
/ IRISH RED SETTER (Specialty) Oleg Vasiliev    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 8 2 10
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 4 1 5
/Champion class 4 2 6
/Veteran class 2 1 3
/Total: 19 6 25
       
/ IRISH SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER (Specialty) Valentin Fedorov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Junior class 4 2 6
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 6 3 9
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 12 7 19
       
/ IRISH TERRIER (Specialty) Valentin Fedorov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 2 1 3
/Champion class 2 0 2
/Total: 4 1 5
       
/ SPANISH WATER DOG (Specialty) Stanislav Gorodilov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Open class 0 2 2
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 3 3 6
       
/ SPANISH MASTIFF (Specialty) Pedro Bispo    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Open class 3 1 4
/Champion class 1 2 3
/Total: 4 5 9
       
/ ITALIAN POINTING DOG (Specialty) Oleg Vasiliev    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Open class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 2 3
       
/ ITALIAN CANE CORSO (Specialty) Alexey Belkin    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 3 2 5
/Puppy class 3 1 4
/Junior class 6 7 13
/Intermediate class 2 4 6
/Open class 6 4 10
/Champion class 4 5 9
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 25 23 48
       
/ ITALIAN SPINONE (Specialty) Oleg Vasiliev    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 1 1
       
/ YORKSHIRE TERRIER (Specialty) Yulia Olkova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 2 0 2
/Junior class 2 7 9
/Intermediate class 2 2 4
/Open class 4 4 8
/Champion class 2 4 6
/Veteran class 2 0 2
/Total: 14 17 31
       
/ CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL (Specialty) Shamil Abrakimov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 3 4
/Puppy class 4 3 7
/Junior class 8 15 23
/Intermediate class 5 8 13
/Open class 4 4 8
/Champion class 3 5 8
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 25 39 64
       
/ KAVKAZSKAYA OVCHARKA (CAUCASIAN SHEPHERD DOG) (Specialty) Natalia Maksimova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 2 3
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 2 3 5
       
/ KANGAL SHEPHERD DOG (Specialty) Natalia Maksimova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Intermediate class 1 2 3
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 3 4 7
       
/ CAIRN TERRIER (Specialty) Valentin Fedorov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 1 2
/Junior class 4 3 7
/Intermediate class 3 3 6
/Open class 2 2 4
/Champion class 3 2 5
/Total: 13 11 24
       
/ KERRY BLUE TERRIER (Specialty) Olga Morozova    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Junior class 2 2 4
/Intermediate class 1 2 3
/Open class 2 4 6
/Champion class 2 3 5
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 8 12 20
       
/ KING CHARLES SPANIEL (Specialty) Shamil Abrakimov    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Puppy class 1 1 2
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 1 0 1
/Champion class 1 2 3
/Veteran class 1 0