Group / Breed 25.05.2019 26.05.2019
/ Judge / Rank / Judge / Rank
1 /AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD Anna ALBRIGO (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1 /AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG Anna ALBRIGO (Italy) CACIB + Sp. Giancarlo SAMBUCCO (Italy) + CAC
1 /WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG Giancarlo SAMBUCCO (Italy) CACIB + Sp. Claudio DE GIULIANI (Italy) + CAC
1 -/BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG-GROENENDAEL Giancarlo SAMBUCCO (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1 -/BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG-MALINOIS Giancarlo SAMBUCCO (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1 -/BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG-TERVUEREN Giancarlo SAMBUCCO (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1 /BORDER COLLIE Anna ALBRIGO (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1 /BEARDED COLLIE Anna ALBRIGO (Italy) CACIB + Sp. Wendy Hines (UK) + CAC
1 /BERGER DE BEAUCE (BEAUCERON) Giancarlo SAMBUCCO (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1 /BERGER DE BRIE (BRIARD) Giancarlo SAMBUCCO (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1 /WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN Marina VOLKOVA (Russia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1 /WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE Marina VOLKOVA (Russia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1 /DUTCH SHEPHERD DOG Giancarlo SAMBUCCO (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1 /COLLIE ROUGH Giancarlo SAMBUCCO (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1 /COLLIE SMOOTH Anna ALBRIGO (Italy) CACIB + Sp. Giancarlo SAMBUCCO (Italy) + CAC
1 /KOMONDOR Anna ALBRIGO (Italy) CACIB + Sp. Giancarlo SAMBUCCO (Italy) + CAC
1 /LANCASHIRE HEELER Giancarlo SAMBUCCO (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1 - /CANE DA PASTORE MAREMMANO-ABRUZZESE Giancarlo SAMBUCCO (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1 /DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND LONG COAT Horst KLIEBENSTEIN (Germany) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1 /DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND Horst KLIEBENSTEIN (Germany) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1 /TATRA SHEPHERD DOG Giancarlo SAMBUCCO (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1 /PULI WHITE Giancarlo SAMBUCCO (Italy) CACIB + Sp. Anna ALBRIGO (Italy) + CAC
1 . /PULI BLACK & OTHER COLORS Giancarlo SAMBUCCO (Italy) CACIB + Sp. Anna ALBRIGO (Italy) + CAC
1 /PUMI Giancarlo SAMBUCCO (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1 /SAARLOOS WOLFDOG Giancarlo SAMBUCCO (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1 /SLOVAKIAN CHUVACH Giancarlo SAMBUCCO (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1 /OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG (BOBTAIL) Anna ALBRIGO (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1 /Schipperke Giancarlo SAMBUCCO (Italy) CACIB + Sp. Anna ALBRIGO (Italy) + CAC
1 /BOUVIER DES FLANDRES / VLAAMSE KOEHOND Giancarlo SAMBUCCO (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1 /CZECHOSLOVAKIAN WOLFDOG Giancarlo SAMBUCCO (Italy) CACIB + Sp. Anna ALBRIGO (Italy) + CAC
1 /SHETLAND SHEEPDOG Anna ALBRIGO (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1 /SOUTH RUSSIAN SHEPHERD DOG Oleg VASILIEV (Russia) CACIB + Sp. Revaz KHOMASURIDZE (Russia + + CAC
2 /APPENZELL CATTLE DOG Vladimir ALEKSANDROV (Russia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 /DOGO ARGENTINO Ottavio PERRICONE (Italy) CACIB + Sp. Pedro Ivo SANTOS BISPO (Portugal) + CAC
2 /AFFENPINSCHER Wendy Hines (UK) CACIB + Sp. XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 /BERNER SENNENHUND Vladimir ALEKSANDROV (Russia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 /BOXER Ottavio PERRICONE (Italy) CACIB + Sp. XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 /GROSSER SCHWEIZER SENNENHUND Vladimir ALEKSANDROV (Russia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 /DOGUE DE BORDEAUX Dimitry-Alexander VAN RAAMSDONK (Belgium) CACIB Pedro Ivo SANTOS BISPO (Portugal) Atibordeaux CAC + CAC
2 /FILA BRASILEIRO Ottavio PERRICONE (Italy) CACIB + Sp. Pedro Ivo SANTOS BISPO (Portugal) + CAC
2 /BULLDOG Dimitry-Alexander VAN RAAMSDONK (Belgium) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 /BULLMASTIFF Dimitry-Alexander VAN RAAMSDONK (Belgium) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 /DOBERMANN Vladimir ALEKSANDROV (Russia) CACIB + Sp. Hans WIBLISHAUSER (Germany) + CAC
2 /SPANISH MASTIFF Pedro Ivo SANTOS BISPO (Portugal) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 /CANE CORSO ITALIANO Claudio DE GIULIANI (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 /MAJORCA MASTIFF (CA DE BOU) Pedro Ivo SANTOS BISPO (Portugal) CACIB + Sp. Ottavio PERRICONE (Italy) + CAC
2 /CAUCASIAN SHEPHERD DOG Sergey GALIASKAROV (Russia) CACIB + Sp. Revaz KHOMASURIDZE (Russia) + CAC
2 /KANGAL SHEPHERD DOG Sergey GALIASKAROV (Russia) CACIB + Sp. Revaz KHOMASURIDZE (Russia) + CAC
2 /LEONBERGER Pedro Ivo SANTOS BISPO (Portugal) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 /MASTIFF Pedro Ivo SANTOS BISPO (Portugal) CACIB + Sp. Dimitry-Alexander VAN RAAMSDONK (Belgium) + CAC
2 /NEAPOLITAN MASTIFF laudio DE GIULIANI (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 /GREAT DANE (DEUTSCHE DOGGE) BLUE Ottavio PERRICONE (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 , /GREAT DANE (DEUTSCHE DOGGE) FAWN, BRINDLE Ottavio PERRICONE (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 , , /GREAT DANE (DEUTSCHE DOGGE) BLACK, HARLEQUIN, OVERLAY Ottavio PERRICONE (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 /NEWFOUNDLAND Pedro Ivo SANTOS BISPO (Portugal) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 /DEUTSCHER PINSCHER (GERMAN PINSCHER) Anja Maria KOPP (Germany) CACIB + Sp. Astrid SCHÖN (Germany) + CAC
2 /PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG Pedro Ivo SANTOS BISPO (Portugal) CACIB + Sp. Ottavio PERRICONE (Italy) + CAC
2 /PYRENEAN MASTIFF Pedro Ivo SANTOS BISPO (Portugal) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 / PRESA CANARIO Pedro Ivo SANTOS BISPO (Portugal) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 -/GIANT SCHNAUZER P-S Astrid SCHÖN (Germany) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 /GIANT SCHNAUZER BLACK Astrid SCHÖN (Germany) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 /ROTTWEILER Ottavio PERRICONE (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 ר /RUSSIAN BLACK TERRIER Aleksandr NIKITIN (Russia) CACIB + Sp. Vladimir ALEKSANDROV (Russia) + CAC
2 /ST. BERNARD (BERNHARDINER) (LONG COAT) Pedro Ivo SANTOS BISPO (Portugal) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 /ST. BERNARD (BERNHARDINER) (SHORT COAT) Pedro Ivo SANTOS BISPO (Portugal) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 /CENTRAL ASIA SHEPHERD DOG (males & BOB) Larisa GALIASKAROVA (Russia) CACIB + Sp. Sergey GALIASKAROV (Russia) + + CAC
2 /CENTRAL ASIA SHEPHERD DOG (females) Larisa GALIASKAROVA (Russia) CACIB + Sp. Mstislav POLIVANOV (Russia) + + CAC
2 /TIBETAN MASTIFF Sergey GALIASKAROV (Russia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 /TOSA Sergey GALIASKAROV (Russia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 /HOVAWART Pedro Ivo SANTOS BISPO (Portugal) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 /MINIATURE PINSCHER Astrid SCHÖN (Germany) CACIB + Sp. Anja Maria KOPP (Germany) + CAC
2 /MINIATURE SCHNAUZER WHITE Anja Maria KOPP (Germany) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 -/MINIATURE SCHNAUZER P-S Anja Maria KOPP (Germany) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 /MINIATURE SCHNAUZER BLACK & SILVER Anja Maria KOPP (Germany) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 /MINIATURE SCHNAUZER BLACK Anja Maria KOPP (Germany) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 /SHAR PEI Ottavio PERRICONE (Italy) CACIB + Sp. Dimitry-Alexander VAN RAAMSDONK (Belgium) + CAC
2 -/SCHNAUZER P-S Astrid SCHÖN (Germany) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 /SCHNAUZER BLACK Astrid SCHÖN (Germany) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
2 /ENTLEBUCHER SENNENHUND Vladimir ALEKSANDROV (Russia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
3 /AUSTRALIAN TERRIER Richard PAQUETTE (Canada) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
3 /AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER Richard PAQUETTE (Canada) CACIB + Sp. XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
3 /AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER Claudio DE GIULIANI (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
3 /ENGLISH TOY TERRIER (BLACK AND TAN) Richard PAQUETTE (Canada) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
3 /BEDLINGTON TERRIER Richard PAQUETTE (Canada) CACIB + Sp. Robert KANAS (Slovakia) + CAC
3 /BORDER TERRIER Robert KANAS (Slovakia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
3 /BULL TERRIER MINIATURE Jorge NALLEM (Uruguay) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
3 /BULL TERRIER STANDART Jorge NALLEM (Uruguay) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
3 /WELSH TERRIER Robert KANAS (Slovakia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
3 /WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER Richard PAQUETTE (Canada) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
3 /DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER Robert KANAS (Slovakia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
3 /JACK RUSSELL TERRIER Richard PAQUETTE (Canada) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
3 / IRISH SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER Richard PAQUETTE (Canada) CACIB + Sp. Robert KANAS (Slovakia) + CAC
3 /IRISH TERRIER Richard PAQUETTE (Canada) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
3 /YORKSHIRE TERRIER Lisbeth MACH (Switzerland) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
3 /CAIRN TERRIER Robert KANAS (Slovakia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
3 /KERRY BLUE TERRIER Robert KANAS (Slovakia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
3 /LAKELAND TERRIER Robert KANAS (Slovakia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
3 /MANCHESTER TERRIER Robert KANAS (Slovakia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
3 /GERMAN HUNTING TERRIER Robert KANAS (Slovakia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
3 /NORWICH TERRIER Robert KANAS (Slovakia) CACIB + Sp. Richard PAQUETTE (Canada) + CAC
3 /NORFOLK TERRIER Robert KANAS (Slovakia) CACIB + Sp. Richard PAQUETTE (Canada) + CAC
3 /PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER Richard PAQUETTE (Canada) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
3 /SEALYHAM TERRIER Robert KANAS (Slovakia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
3 /SKYE TERRIER Robert KANAS (Slovakia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
3 /SCOTTISH TERRIER Richard PAQUETTE (Canada) CACIB + Sp. Robert KANAS (Slovakia) + CAC
3 /STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER Dimitry-Alexander VAN RAAMSDONK (Belgium) CACIB + Sp. Petru MUNTEAN (Romania) + CAC
3 /FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) Robert KANAS (Slovakia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
3 /FOX TERRIER (WIRE) Robert KANAS (Slovakia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
3 /CESKY TERRIER Robert KANAS (Slovakia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
3 /AIREDALE TERRIER Robert KANAS (Slovakia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
4 /KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR Adrian LANDARTE (Uruguay) CACIB + Sp. Cesare CALCINATI (Italy) + CAC
4 /KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR Jorge NALLEM (Uruguay) CACIB + Sp. Adrian LANDARTE (Uruguay) + CAC
4 /KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR Cesare CALCINATI (Italy) CACIB + Sp. Jorge NALLEM (Uruguay) + CAC
4 /ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR Adrian LANDARTE (Uruguay) CACIB + Sp. Cesare CALCINATI (Italy) + CAC
4 /ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR Jorge NALLEM (Uruguay) CACIB + Sp. Adrian LANDARTE (Uruguay) + CAC
4 /ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR Cesare CALCINATI (Italy) CACIB + Sp. Jorge NALLEM (Uruguay) + CAC
4 /DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR Adrian LANDARTE (Uruguay) CACIB + Sp. Christiane LOHMANN (Germany) + CAC
4 /DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR Jorge NALLEM (Uruguay) CACIB + Sp. Adrian LANDARTE (Uruguay) + CAC
4 /DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR Cesare CALCINATI (Italy) CACIB + Sp. Jorge NALLEM (Uruguay) + CAC
5 /AKITA Hans WIBLISHAUSER (Germany) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 /ALASKAN MALAMUTE Mstislav POLIVANOV (Russia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 /AMERICAN AKITA Petru MUNTEAN (Romania) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 /BASENJI Merla A. THOMSON (anada) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 /VOLPINO ITALIANO Pierluigi BURATTI (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 - /VOSTOTCHNO-SIBIRSKAIA LAIKA (EAST-SIBERIAN LAIKA) Mstislav POLIVANOV (Russia) CACIB + Sp. Konstantin GOLOLOBOV (Russia) + CAC
5 /EURASIAN Mstislav POLIVANOV (Russia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 - /ZAPADNO-SIBIRSKAIA LAIKA (WEST-SIBERIAN LAIKA) Mstislav POLIVANOV (Russia) CACIB + Sp. Konstantin GOLOLOBOV (Russia) + + CAC
5 /KISHU Petru MUNTEAN (Romania) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 /XOLOITZCUINTLE MINI Petru MUNTEAN (Romania) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 /XOLOITZCUINTLE MEDIO Petru MUNTEAN (Romania) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 /XOLOITZCUINTLE STANDARD Petru MUNTEAN (Romania) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 / /DEUTSCHER SPITZ - WOLFSPITZ/KEESHOND Hans WIBLISHAUSER (Germany) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 /DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ WHITE Mstislav POLIVANOV (Russia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 , . /DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ ORANGE, GREY & OTHER COLOR Mstislav POLIVANOV (Russia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 , /DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ BLACK, BROWN Mstislav POLIVANOV (Russia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 , . /DEUTSCHER SPITZ - MITTELSPITZ ORANGE, GREY & OTHER COLOR Mstislav POLIVANOV (Russia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 , /DEUTSCHER SPITZ - MITTELSPITZ BLACK, BROWN Mstislav POLIVANOV (Russia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 / /DEUTSCHER SPITZ - ZWERGSPITZ/POMERANIAN Wendy ANDERSON (Canada) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 /NORWEGIAN ELKHOUND GREY Mstislav POLIVANOV (Russia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 /NORRBOTTENSPITZ Mstislav POLIVANOV (Russia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 /PERUVIAN HAIRLESS DOG GRANDE Petru MUNTEAN (Romania) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 /PERUVIAN HAIRLESS DOG SMALL Petru MUNTEAN (Romania) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 /PERUVIAN HAIRLESS DOG MEDIUM Petru MUNTEAN (Romania) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 /PODENCO IBICENCO SMOOTH COAT Merla A. THOMSON (anada) CACIB + Sp. Bitte Dagmar AHRENS (Italy) + CAC
5 /PORTUGUESE WARREN HOUND (PORTUGUESE PODENGO) SMALL SMOOTH COAT Bitte Dagmar AHRENS (Italy) CACIB + Sp. Luis CATALAN (Portugal) + CAC
5 /PORTUGUESE WARREN HOUND (PORTUGUESE PODENGO) SMALL WIRE COAT Bitte Dagmar AHRENS (Italy) CACIB + Sp. Luis CATALAN (Portugal) + CAC
5 /RUSSKO-EVROPEISKAIA LAIKA (RUSSIAN-EUROPEAN LAIKA) Mstislav POLIVANOV (Russia) CACIB Konstantin GOLOLOBOV (Russia) + + CAC
5 /SAMOYED Lyubov TERENTIEVA (Russia) CACIB Lisbeth MACH (Switzerland) + CAC
5 /SHIBA Pierluigi BURATTI (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 /SIBERIAN HUSKY Lisbeth MACH (Switzerland) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 /SHIKOKU Petru MUNTEAN (Romania) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 /THAI BANGKAEW DOG Petru MUNTEAN (Romania) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 /THAI RIDGEBACK DOG Petru MUNTEAN (Romania) CACIB + Sp. Pierluigi BURATTI (Italy) + CAC
5 /PHARAOH HOUND Merla A. THOMSON (anada) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 /FINNISH LAPPHUND Mstislav POLIVANOV (Russia) CACIB + Sp. Pierluigi BURATTI (Italy) + CAC
5 /FINNISH SPITZ Mstislav POLIVANOV (Russia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 /HOKKAIDO Petru MUNTEAN (Romania) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 /CHOW CHOW Pierluigi BURATTI (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 /CIRNECO DELL'ETNA Pierluigi BURATTI (Italy) CACIB + Sp. Bitte Dagmar AHRENS (Italy) + CAC
5 /SWEDISH VALLHUND Mstislav POLIVANOV (Russia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
5 /JAPANESE SPITZ Petru MUNTEAN (Romania) CACIB + Sp. Pierluigi BURATTI (Italy) + CAC
6 - /ARTESIAN-NORMAN BASSET Eduardo GONZALEZ GIBERT (Spain) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
6 /BAVARIAN MOUNTAIN SCENTHOUND Eduardo GONZALEZ GIBERT (Spain) CACIB + Sp. Horst KLIEBENSTEIN (Germany) + CAC
6 /BASSET HOUND Eduardo GONZALEZ GIBERT (Spain) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
6 /BEAGLE Horst KLIEBENSTEIN (Germany) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
6 /BLOODHOUND Eduardo GONZALEZ GIBERT (Spain) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
6 /GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN Horst KLIEBENSTEIN (Germany) CACIB + Sp. Eduardo GONZALEZ GIBERT (Spain) + CAC
6 /FAWN BRITTANY BASSET Eduardo GONZALEZ GIBERT (Spain) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
6 - /GASCON SAINTONGEOIS Horst KLIEBENSTEIN (Germany) CACIB + Sp. Eduardo GONZALEZ GIBERT (Spain) + CAC
6 /DALMATIAN Eduardo GONZALEZ GIBERT (Spain) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
6 ( ) / SABEUSO ESPANOL Horst KLIEBENSTEIN (Germany) CACIB + Sp. Eduardo GONZALEZ GIBERT (Spain) + CAC
6 /PETIT BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN Horst KLIEBENSTEIN (Germany) CACIB + Sp. Eduardo GONZALEZ GIBERT (Spain) + CAC
6 /POITEVIN Eduardo GONZALEZ GIBERT (Spain) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
6 /PORCELAINE Eduardo GONZALEZ GIBERT (Spain) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
6 /RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK Eduardo GONZALEZ GIBERT (Spain) CACIB + Sp. Horst KLIEBENSTEIN (Germany) + CAC
6 /SERBIAN TRICOLOUR HOUND Eduardo GONZALEZ GIBERT (Spain) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
7 /ENGLISH POINTER Christiane LOHMANN (Germany) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
7 /ENGLISH SETTER Christiane LOHMANN (Germany) CACIB + Sp. Philippe DUBROCA (France) + CAC
7 ( ) / FRENCH POINTING DOG - PYRENEAN TYPE Philippe DUBROCA (France) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
7 /BRITTANY SPANIEL Luis CATALAN (Portugal) CACIB + Sp. Philippe DUBROCA (France) + CAC
7 /BOURBONNAIS POINTING DOG Philippe DUBROCA (France) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
7 /BURGOS POINTING DOG Philippe DUBROCA (France) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
7 -/WEIMARANER L-H Philippe DUBROCA (France) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
7 -/WEIMARANER S-H Philippe DUBROCA (France) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
7 /HUNGARIAN WIRE-HAIRED POINTER (VIZSLA) Philippe DUBROCA (France) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
7 /HUNGARIAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER (VIZSLA) Philippe DUBROCA (France) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
7 /WIRE-HAIRED POINTING GRIFFON KORTHALS Philippe DUBROCA (France) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
7 /IRISH RED AND WHITE SETTER Christiane LOHMANN (Germany) CACIB + Sp. Philippe DUBROCA (France) + CAC
7 /IRISH RED SETTER Christiane LOHMANN (Germany) CACIB + Sp. XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
7 /ITALIAN POINTING DOG (BRACCO ITALIANO) Philippe DUBROCA (France) CACIB + Sp. Eduardo GONZALEZ GIBERT (Spain) + CAC
7 - ()/GERMAN WIRE-HAIRED POINTER (DEUTSCH DRAHTHAAR) Philippe DUBROCA (France) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
7 - ( )/GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTING DOG (DEUTSCH KURZHAAR) Philippe DUBROCA (France) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
7 /GORDON SETTER Christiane LOHMANN (Germany) CACIB + Sp. Luis CATALAN (Portugal) + CAC
7 /WIRE-HAIRED SLOVAKIAN POINTER Philippe DUBROCA (France) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
7 /SPINONE ITALIANO Philippe DUBROCA (France) CACIB + Sp. Eduardo GONZALEZ GIBERT (Spain) + CAC
7 /BOHEMIAN WIRE-HAIRED POINTING GRIFFON Philippe DUBROCA (France) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
8 /AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL Luis CATALAN (Portugal) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
8 /ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL Luis CATALAN (Portugal) CACIB + Sp. Dusko PILJEVIC (Serbia) + CAC
8 /ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL Luis CATALAN (Portugal) CACIB + Sp. Dusko PILJEVIC (Serbia) + CAC
8 /WELSH SPRINGER SPANIEL Christiane LOHMANN (Germany) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
8 /GOLDEN RETRIEVER Christiane LOHMANN (Germany) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
8 /SPANISH WATERDOG Luis CATALAN (Portugal) CACIB + Sp. Eduardo GONZALEZ GIBERT (Spain) + CAC
8 /CLUMBER SPANIEL Christiane LOHMANN (Germany) CACIB + Sp. Luis CATALAN (Portugal) + CAC
8 /NEDERLANDSE KOOIKERHONDJE Luis CATALAN (Portugal) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
8 /CURLY COATED RETRIEVER Dusko PILJEVIC (Serbia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
8 /LABRADOR RETRIEVER Dusko PILJEVIC (Serbia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
8 /ROMAGNA WATER DOG Christiane LOHMANN (Germany) CACIB + Sp. Claudio DE GIULIANI (Italy) + CAC
8 /NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING RETRIEVER Christiane LOHMANN (Germany) CACIB + Sp. Luis CATALAN (Portugal) + CAC
8 /PORTUGUESE WATER DOG Luis CATALAN (Portugal) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
8 /FLAT COATED RETRIEVER Dusko PILJEVIC (Serbia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
8 /SUSSEX SPANIEL Christiane LOHMANN (Germany) CACIB + Sp. Luis CATALAN (Portugal) + CAC
8 /FIELD SPANIEL Christiane LOHMANN (Germany) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 /GRIFFON BELGE Chantal VAN RAAMSDONK-BLATTER (Belgium) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 /BICHON FRISE Mina PILJEVIC (Serbia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 /BOLOGNESE Mina PILJEVIC (Serbia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 /BOSTON TERRIER Chantal VAN RAAMSDONK-BLATTER (Belgium) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 /GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS Chantal VAN RAAMSDONK-BLATTER (Belgium) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 /CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL Dmitriy PROZOROV (Russia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 /KING CHARLES SPANIEL Dmitriy PROZOROV (Russia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 /CHINESE CRESTED DOG Dmitriy PROZOROV (Russia) CACIB + Sp. Adam OSTROWSKI (Poland) + CAC
9 /CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PAPILLON Mina PILJEVIC (Serbia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 /CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PHALENE Mina PILJEVIC (Serbia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 /COTON DE TULEAR Mina PILJEVIC (Serbia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 /LHASA APSO Mina PILJEVIC (Serbia) CACIB + Sp. Wendy ANDERSON (Canada) + CAC
9 /LITTLE LION DOG Mina PILJEVIC (Serbia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 /MALTESE Mina PILJEVIC (Serbia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 /PUG Chantal VAN RAAMSDONK-BLATTER (Belgium) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 /PEKINGESE Wendy ANDERSON (Canada) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 /PETIT BRABANON Chantal VAN RAAMSDONK-BLATTER (Belgium) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 , , /CANICHE GRAND APRICOT, SILVER, RED Adam OSTROWSKI (Poland) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 ,,/CANICHE GRAND WHITE, BLACK, BROWN Adam OSTROWSKI (Poland) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 , , /CANICHE MOYEN APRICOT, SILVER, RED Adam OSTROWSKI (Poland) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 , , /CANICHE MOYEN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN Adam OSTROWSKI (Poland) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 , , /CANICHE NAIN APRICOT, SILVER, RED Adam OSTROWSKI (Poland) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 , , /CANICHE NAIN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN Adam OSTROWSKI (Poland) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 -/CANICHE MINIATURE (TOY) Adam OSTROWSKI (Poland) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 -/RUSSIAN TOY SMOOTH COATED Lyubov TERENTIEVA (Russia) CACIB + Sp. Dmitriy PROZOROV (Russia) + + CAC
9 -/RUSSIAN TOY LONG COATED Lyubov TERENTIEVA (Russia) CACIB + Sp. Dmitriy PROZOROV (Russia) + + CAC
9 /TIBETAN SPANIEL Mina PILJEVIC (Serbia) CACIB + Sp. Wendy ANDERSON (Canada) + CAC
9 /TIBETAN TERRIER Mina PILJEVIC (Serbia) CACIB + Sp. Wendy ANDERSON (Canada) + CAC
9 /FRENCH BULLDOG Chantal VAN RAAMSDONK-BLATTER (Belgium) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 /HAVANESE Mina PILJEVIC (Serbia) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 /CHIHUAHUENO (CHIHUAHUA) (SMOOTH COAT) Adam OSTROWSKI (Poland) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 /CHIHUAHUENO (CHIHUAHUA) (LONG COAT) Adam OSTROWSKI (Poland) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 /SHIH TZU Wendy ANDERSON (Canada) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
9 /JAPANESE CHIN Wendy ANDERSON (Canada) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
10 /AZAWAKH Lisbeth MACH (Switzerland) CACIB + Sp. Bitte Dagmar AHRENS (Italy) + CAC
10 /AFGHAN HOUND Merla A. THOMSON (anada) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
10 /GREYHOUND Bitte Dagmar AHRENS (Italy) CACIB + Sp. XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
10 /DEERHOUND Merla A. THOMSON (anada) CACIB + Sp. Bitte Dagmar AHRENS (Italy) + CAC
10 /IRISH WOLFHOUND Merla A. THOMSON (anada) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
10 /SPANISH GREYHOUND Bitte Dagmar AHRENS (Italy) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
10 () /ITALIAN GREYHOUND (PICCOLO LEVRIERO ITALIANO) Bitte Dagmar AHRENS (Italy) CACIB + Sp. XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
10 /POLISH GREYHOUND Lisbeth MACH (Switzerland) CACIB + Sp. Bitte Dagmar AHRENS (Italy) + CAC
10 /RUSSKAYA PSOVAYA BORZAYA (BORZOI - RUSSIAN HUNTING SIGHTHOUND) Shirley Ann McFADDEN (USA) CACIB + Sp. Merla A. THOMSON (anada) + + CAC
10 /SALUKI Merla A. THOMSON (anada) CACIB XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
10 ( )/ARABIAN GREYHOUND Lisbeth MACH (Switzerland) CACIB + Sp. Bitte Dagmar AHRENS (Italy) + CAC
10 /WHIPPET Bitte Dagmar AHRENS (Italy) CACIB + Sp. XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
11 /AMERICAN BULLDOG Oleg VASILIEV (Russia) XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
11 /AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIER Dmitriy PROZOROV (Russia) + Sp. Richard PAQUETTE (Canada) + CAC
11 /HARLEQUIN GRAND Dmitriy PROZOROV (Russia) + Sp. Oleg VASILIEV (Russia) + CAC
11 /HARLEQUIN TOY Dmitriy PROZOROV (Russia) + Sp. Oleg VASILIEV (Russia) + CAC
11 /ABORIGINAL AFGHAN HOUND Aleksandr NIKITIN (Russia) XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
11 /BIEWER Dmitriy PROZOROV (Russia) XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
11 - /BURYAT-MONGOLSKAYA SOBAKA Sergey GALIASKAROV (Russia) + Sp. Oleg VASILIEV (Russia) + CAC
11 /VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA Oleg VASILIEV (Russia) + Sp. Aleksandr NIKITIN (Russia) + CAC
11 /MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERD Oleg VASILIEV (Russia) XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
11 /MOSKOVSKAYA STOROZHEVAYA Sergey GALIASKAROV (Russia) + Sp. Petru MUNTEAN (Romania) + + CAC
11 /PRAZSKY KRYSARIK Dmitriy PROZOROV (Russia) + Sp. Revaz KHOMASURIDZE (Russia + CAC
11 / RUSSIAN HOUND Aleksandr NIKITIN (Russia) + Sp. Lyubov TERENTIEVA (Russia) + + CAC
11 / RUSSIAN PIED HOUND Aleksandr NIKITIN (Russia) + Sp. Lyubov TERENTIEVA (Russia) + + CAC
11 /RUSSKAYA SALONNAYA SOBAKA Dmitriy PROZOROV (Russia) + Sp. Oleg VASILIEV (Russia) + + CAC
11 /RUSSKAYA TSVETNAYA BOLONKA Dmitriy PROZOROV (Russia) + Sp. Oleg VASILIEV (Russia) + CAC
11 /RUSSKIY OKHOTNICHIY SPANIEL(RUSSIAN HUNTING SPANIEL) Aleksandr NIKITIN (Russia) + Sp. Lyubov TERENTIEVA (Russia) + + CAC
11 /TAZY Aleksandr NIKITIN (Russia) + Sp. Lyubov TERENTIEVA (Russia) + CAC
11 / TAIGAN Horst KLIEBENSTEIN (Germany) + Sp. XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
11 -/TOY FOX TERRIER Dmitriy PROZOROV (Russia) + Sp. Richard PAQUETTE (Canada) + CAC
11 /PHANTOM MINIATURE Dmitriy PROZOROV (Russia) + Sp. Oleg VASILIEV (Russia) + CAC
11 /PHANTOM TOY Dmitriy PROZOROV (Russia) + Sp. Oleg VASILIEV (Russia) + CAC
11 /HODSKY PES Aleksandr NIKITIN (Russia) XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
11 /HORTAYA BORZAYA Aleksandr NIKITIN (Russia) + Sp. Lyubov TERENTIEVA (Russia) + + CAC
11 /ESTONIAN HOUND Aleksandr NIKITIN (Russia) + Sp. Lyubov TERENTIEVA (Russia) + CAC
11 /SOUTH AFRICAN BOERBOEL Oleg VASILIEV (Russia) XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
11 /YAKUTSKAYA LAIKA Aleksandr NIKITIN (Russia) + Sp. Petru MUNTEAN (Romania) + CAC