/ STATISTICS
10.06.2023 . 2023
31.05.2023 23:14
/ AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD (Specialty) Irina DAVYDOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 2 2
/Junior class 4 4 8
/Intermediate class 4 2 6
/Open class 4 2 6
/Working class 0 1 1
/Champion class 1 2 3
/Veteran class 2 0 2
/Total: 15 13 28
       
/ AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG (Specialty) Irina DAVYDOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 2 3
/Intermediate class 1 2 3
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 3 0 3
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 6 6 12
       
/ AUSTRALIAN TERRIER (Specialty) Robert AKOPYAN    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 2 1 3
       
/ AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER (Specialty) Robert AKOPYAN    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 2 2 4
       
/ AKITA (Specialty) Zoya BOGDANOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 2 2
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 1 4 5
/Intermediate class 1 2 3
/Open class 3 3 6
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 6 13 19
       
/ ALASKAN MALAMUTE (Specialty) Olga SHILOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 2 2 4
/Intermediate class 2 1 3
/Open class 2 0 2
/Champion class 2 0 2
/Total: 8 3 11
       
/ AMERICAN AKITA (Specialty) Stanislav GORODILOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 2 2 4
/Puppy class 4 5 9
/Junior class 6 4 10
/Intermediate class 5 2 7
/Open class 6 0 6
/Champion class 5 5 10
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 28 19 47
       
XL/ AMERICAN BULLY XL (Specialty) Ekaterina KRYLOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Total: 1 1 2
       
/ AMERICAN BULLY CLASSIC (Specialty) Ekaterina KRYLOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 3 3
       
/ AMERICAN BULLY POCKET (Specialty) Ekaterina KRYLOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 0 2 2
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 2 1 3
/Total: 4 3 7
       
/ AMERICAN BULLY STANDARD (Specialty) Ekaterina KRYLOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 2 0 2
/Total: 2 0 2
       
/ AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIER (Specialty) Robert AKOPYAN    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 2 2 4
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 6 7 13
       
/ AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL (Specialty) Valeriya HUDYAKOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Junior class 4 3 7
/Intermediate class 3 2 5
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 2 3 5
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 9 11 20
       
/ AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER (Specialty) Pavel RODIONOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 2 4 6
/Puppy class 1 5 6
/Junior class 7 9 16
/Intermediate class 4 4 8
/Open class 9 4 13
/Champion class 7 3 10
/Veteran class 1 3 4
/Total: 31 32 63
       
/ ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL (Specialty) Valeriya HUDYAKOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 2 3
/Intermediate class 0 2 2
/Total: 1 4 5
       
/ ENGLISH POINTER (Specialty) Yuliya GUSEVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Open class 1 0 1
/Total: 2 1 3
       
/ ENGLISH SETTER (Specialty) Yuliya GUSEVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 2 0 2
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 2 1 3
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 6 2 8
       
/ ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL (Specialty) Valeriya HUDYAKOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Junior class 4 3 7
/Intermediate class 1 2 3
/Open class 3 3 6
/Working class 1 1 2
/Champion class 2 2 4
/Veteran class 1 1 2
/Total: 13 12 25
       
/ ENGLISH TOY TERRIER (BLACK & TAN) (Specialty) Robert AKOPYAN    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 0 1
       
/ DOGO ARGENTINO (Specialty) Liliya HAMITOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 2 2 4
/Total: 5 4 9
       
- / NORMAND ARTESIEN BASSET (Specialty) Shamil ABRAKIMOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 0 1
       
/ ABORIGINAL AFGHAN HOUND (Specialty) Denis SHIROKOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Open class 0 1 1
/Total: 1 1 2
       
/ AFGHAN HOUND (Specialty) Denis SHIROKOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Veteran class 0 2 2
/Total: 4 6 10
       
/ AFFENPINSCHER (Specialty) Olga ZHIZHIRUM    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 2 3
/Intermediate class 1 2 3
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Total: 7 6 13
       
/ BAVARIAN MOUNTAIN SCENT HOUND (Specialty) Olga TESLENKO    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 1 1 2
/Working class 1 0 1
/Champion class 3 2 5
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 7 5 12
       
/ BASENJI (Specialty) Tatyana VASILENKO    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 1 2
/Puppy class 3 4 7
/Junior class 7 6 13
/Intermediate class 4 5 9
/Open class 5 7 12
/Champion class 4 6 10
/Veteran class 1 1 2
/Total: 25 30 55
       
/ BASSET HOUND (Specialty) Olga TESLENKO    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 3 4
/Open class 2 0 2
/Champion class 4 2 6
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 8 5 13
       
/ BEDLINGTON TERRIER (Specialty) Natalya NIKOLSKAYA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 1 4 5
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 4 6 10
       
/ WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG (Specialty) Vasilii MARKOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Junior class 3 1 4
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Total: 6 2 8
       
/ BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG GROENENDAEL (Specialty) Vasilii MARKOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 0 1
       
/ BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG MALINOIS (Specialty) Vasilii MARKOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 2 1 3
/Open class 2 2 4
/Champion class 0 2 2
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 4 8 12
       
/ BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG TERVUEREN (Specialty) Vasilii MARKOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 1 3 4
       
/ GRIFFON BELGE (Specialty) Tatyana NIKONOROVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Open class 1 0 1
/Champion class 3 0 3
/Total: 6 2 8
       
/ BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG (Specialty) Olga ZHIZHIRUM    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 2 2 4
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Open class 4 3 7
/Champion class 2 2 4
/Total: 8 8 16
       
/ BIEWER TERRIER (Specialty) Elena BELKINA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 2 3
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Total: 2 3 5
       
/ BEAGLE (Specialty) Ekaterina SEMENOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 1 2
/Junior class 12 5 17
/Intermediate class 1 2 3
/Open class 4 5 9
/Working class 3 2 5
/Champion class 6 1 7
/Veteran class 2 1 3
/Total: 29 17 46
       
/ BICHON FRISE (Specialty) Vladimir ALEKSANDROV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 2 1 3
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 4 5 9
/Intermediate class 2 4 6
/Open class 3 4 7
/Champion class 5 3 8
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 17 18 35
       
/ BLOODHOUND (Specialty) Olga TESLENKO    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 4 5
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Working class 1 0 1
/Champion class 2 0 2
/Total: 5 5 10
       
/ BOHEMIAN SHEPHERD DOG (Specialty) Vasilii MARKOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 0 1
       
/ GREAT SWISS MOUNTAIN DOG (Specialty) Olga ZHIZHIRUM    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 2 2 4
       
/ BORDER COLLIE (Specialty) Irina DAVYDOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Puppy class 2 0 2
/Junior class 4 3 7
/Intermediate class 0 4 4
/Open class 2 3 5
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 9 12 21
       
/ BORDER TERRIER (Specialty) Robert AKOPYAN    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 2 2
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 2 3 5
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 6 7 13
       
/ DOGUE DE BORDEAUX (Specialty) Liliya HAMITOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 2 1 3
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 3 0 3
/Total: 6 3 9
       
/ BEARDED COLLIE (Specialty) Irina DAVYDOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 4 0 4
/Champion class 0 2 2
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 5 2 7
       
/ BEAUCE SHEEP DOG (Specialty) Vasilii MARKOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Champion class 2 2 4
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 3 5 8
       
/ BOSTON TERRIER (Specialty) Elena BELKINA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 2 2
/Junior class 1 3 4
/Champion class 0 2 2
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 2 7 9
       
/ BASSET FAUVE DE BRETAGNE (Specialty) Shamil ABRAKIMOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 1 1
       
/ BRITTANY SPANIEL (EPAGNEUL BRETON) (Specialty) Yuliya GUSEVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 4 3 7
       
/ BRIARD (Specialty) Vasilii MARKOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 1 1 2
/Working class 0 1 1
/Champion class 0 2 2
/Total: 1 4 5
       
/ GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS (Specialty) Tatyana NIKONOROVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 2 2
/Junior class 2 3 5
/Intermediate class 2 0 2
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 5 6 11
       
/ BULLDOG (Specialty) Tatyana NIKONOROVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 2 2
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 4 5 9
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 4 2 6
/Champion class 1 3 4
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 12 13 25
       
/ BULLMASTIFF (Specialty) Evgeniy PUDEEV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 4 3 7
/Intermediate class 2 0 2
/Open class 4 2 6
/Champion class 3 2 5
/Veteran class 1 1 2
/Total: 14 8 22
       
/ MINIATURE BULL TERRIER (Specialty) Pavel RODIONOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 2 2
/Junior class 2 4 6
/Intermediate class 1 2 3
/Open class 2 2 4
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 6 11 17
       
/ BULL TERRIER STANDART (Specialty) Pavel RODIONOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 2 2
/Junior class 2 2 4
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 2 2 4
/Champion class 3 5 8
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 9 11 20
       
-/ WEIMARANER L-H (Specialty) Yuliya GUSEVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 1 1
       
-/ WEIMARANER S-H (Specialty) Yuliya GUSEVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 5 4 9
/Intermediate class 1 3 4
/Open class 3 4 7
/Working class 1 1 2
/Champion class 2 5 7
/Total: 13 17 30
       
/ WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN (Specialty) Dmitrii TROFIMOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Puppy class 2 2 4
/Junior class 6 5 11
/Intermediate class 2 1 3
/Open class 4 4 8
/Champion class 5 4 9
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 20 17 37
       
/ WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE (Specialty) Dmitrii TROFIMOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 3 4 7
/Puppy class 1 5 6
/Junior class 6 14 20
/Intermediate class 10 9 19
/Open class 8 11 19
/Working class 0 1 1
/Champion class 13 11 24
/Veteran class 3 1 4
/Total: 44 56 100
       
/ WELSH TERRIER (Specialty) Artem GALKIN    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 2 1 3
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 1 0 1
/Working class 1 0 1
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 6 1 7
       
-/ HUNGARIAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER (VIZSLA) (Specialty) Yuliya GUSEVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 2 2 4
/Intermediate class 1 4 5
/Open class 2 4 6
/Working class 2 1 3
/Champion class 4 2 6
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 11 14 25
       
/ WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER (Specialty) Robert AKOPYAN    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Puppy class 1 1 2
/Junior class 3 4 7
/Intermediate class 0 3 3
/Open class 1 4 5
/Champion class 3 3 6
/Veteran class 1 1 2
/Total: 9 17 26
       
/ VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA (EAST EUROPEAN SHEPHERD DOG) (Specialty) Vasilii MARKOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 1 2
/Junior class 6 4 10
/Intermediate class 2 2 4
/Open class 5 2 7
/Working class 3 3 6
/Champion class 5 3 8
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 22 16 38
       
/ GREYHOUND (Specialty) Shamil ABRAKIMOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 3 1 4
/Total: 3 1 4
       
/ DALMATIAN (Specialty) Shamil ABRAKIMOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 2 2
/Junior class 4 1 5
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 0 2 2
/Champion class 0 2 2
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 6 7 13
       
/ DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER (Specialty) Robert AKOPYAN    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 1 1 2
       
/ JACK RUSSELL TERRIER (Specialty) Robert AKOPYAN    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Puppy class 2 0 2
/Junior class 4 4 8
/Intermediate class 3 3 6
/Open class 3 5 8
/Champion class 6 3 9
/Veteran class 1 1 2
/Total: 19 17 36
       
/ DEERHOUND (Specialty) Denis SHIROKOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 0 1
       
/ DOBERMANN (Specialty) Kiril ERMAKOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Puppy class 3 4 7
/Junior class 8 11 19
/Intermediate class 4 8 12
/Open class 6 9 15
/Working class 3 1 4
/Champion class 6 8 14
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 30 43 73
       
/ EURASIER (Specialty) Dmitrii ERSHOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 3 3
       
/ ZAPADNOSIBIRSKAYA LAIKA (WEST-SIBERIAN LAIKA) (Specialty) Elena MOSKVITINA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Intermediate class 0 2 2
/Open class 1 3 4
/Working class 1 1 2
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 5 7 12
       
/ GOLDEN RETRIEVER (Specialty) Irina KOROBKOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 2 2
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 9 8 17
/Intermediate class 2 1 3
/Open class 4 7 11
/Working class 1 0 1
/Champion class 4 7 11
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 20 27 47
       
/ IRISH WOLFHOUND (Specialty) Denis SHIROKOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 2 1 3
/Open class 3 2 5
/Champion class 4 2 6
/Total: 11 7 18
       
- / IRISH RED AND WHITE SETTER (Specialty) Yuliya GUSEVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Working class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 0 1
       
/ IRISH RED SETTER (Specialty) Yuliya GUSEVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 6 5 11
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 3 3 6
/Champion class 5 1 6
/Total: 15 9 24
       
/ IRISH SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER (Specialty) Natalya NIKOLSKAYA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 3 2 5
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 3 2 5
/Champion class 4 3 7
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 12 8 20
       
/ IRISH TERRIER (Specialty) Robert AKOPYAN    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 1 0 1
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 2 0 2
       
/ SPANISH WATER DOG (Specialty) Valeriya HUDYAKOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Intermediate class 0 2 2
/Open class 0 2 2
/Champion class 2 0 2
/Total: 4 4 8
       
/ SPANISH HOUND (Specialty) Shamil ABRAKIMOV    
/Class /Males