/ STATISTICS
11.06.2023 . 2023
31.05.2023 23:14
/ AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD (Specialty) Dmitrii TROFIMOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 2 2
/Junior class 3 2 5
/Intermediate class 3 1 4
/Open class 5 2 7
/Working class 0 1 1
/Champion class 1 2 3
/Veteran class 2 0 2
/Total: 14 10 24
       
/ AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG (Specialty) Dmitrii TROFIMOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 2 2 4
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 2 1 3
/Champion class 4 1 5
/Total: 9 5 14
       
/ AUSTRALIAN TERRIER (Specialty) Pavel RODIONOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 1 4 5
       
/ AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER (Specialty) Pavel RODIONOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Open class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 1 2
       
/ AZAWAKH (Specialty) Shamil ABRAKIMOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 0 1
       
/ AKITA (Specialty) Yuliya GUSEVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 1 4 5
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 2 2 4
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Total: 6 10 16
       
/ ALASKAN MALAMUTE (Specialty) Olga ZHIZHIRUM    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 2 1 3
/Open class 1 0 1
/Champion class 2 0 2
/Total: 7 2 9
       
/ AMERICAN AKITA (Specialty) Olga ZHIZHIRUM    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 1 2
/Puppy class 3 4 7
/Junior class 6 4 10
/Intermediate class 5 2 7
/Open class 6 1 7
/Champion class 3 5 8
/Total: 24 17 41
       
XL/ AMERICAN BULLY XL (Specialty) Olga ZHIZHIRUM    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Total: 1 1 2
       
/ AMERICAN BULLY CLASSIC (Specialty) Olga ZHIZHIRUM    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 3 3
       
/ AMERICAN BULLY POCKET (Specialty) Olga ZHIZHIRUM    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 1 1 2
/Total: 3 2 5
       
/ AMERICAN BULLY STANDARD (Specialty) Olga ZHIZHIRUM    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 2 0 2
/Total: 2 0 2
       
/ AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIER (Specialty) Pavel RODIONOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Puppy class 0 2 2
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 2 3 5
/Champion class 2 2 4
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 7 10 17
       
/ AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL (Specialty) Irina KOROBKOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Junior class 4 3 7
/Intermediate class 3 3 6
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 2 4 6
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 9 13 22
       
/ AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER (Specialty) Zoya BOGDANOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 2 2 4
/Puppy class 3 4 7
/Junior class 9 6 15
/Intermediate class 3 4 7
/Open class 7 4 11
/Champion class 6 2 8
/Veteran class 1 2 3
/Total: 31 24 55
       
/ ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL (Specialty) Irina KOROBKOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Total: 1 2 3
       
/ ENGLISH POINTER (Specialty) Shamil ABRAKIMOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 0 1
       
/ ENGLISH SETTER (Specialty) Olga TESLENKO    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 2 1 3
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 2 1 3
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 6 4 10
       
/ ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL (Specialty) Irina KOROBKOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 4 3 7
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 2 3 5
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Veteran class 1 1 2
/Total: 10 8 18
       
/ ENGLISH TOY TERRIER (BLACK & TAN) (Specialty) Pavel RODIONOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 0 1
       
/ APPENZELL CATTLE DOG (Specialty) Vasilii MARKOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Open class 1 0 1
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 3 1 4
       
/ DOGO ARGENTINO (Specialty) Tatyana NIKONOROVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 2 2
/Junior class 2 2 4
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 2 2 4
/Total: 6 8 14
       
- / NORMAND ARTESIEN BASSET (Specialty) Stanislav GORODILOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 1 1 2
       
/ ABORIGINAL AFGHAN HOUND (Specialty) Shamil ABRAKIMOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 1 1 2
/Total: 1 1 2
       
/ AFGHAN HOUND (Specialty) Shamil ABRAKIMOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 1 2 3
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 1 2 3
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 5 7 12
       
/ AFFENPINSCHER (Specialty) Elena ERUSALIMSKAYA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 1 2 3
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 2 0 2
/Total: 6 4 10
       
/ BAVARIAN MOUNTAIN SCENT HOUND (Specialty) Stanislav GORODILOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Working class 1 0 1
/Champion class 3 2 5
/Total: 5 4 9
       
/ BASENJI (Specialty) Dmitrii ERSHOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 2 3
/Puppy class 3 4 7
/Junior class 7 7 14
/Intermediate class 3 4 7
/Open class 5 7 12
/Champion class 6 6 12
/Veteran class 1 1 2
/Total: 26 31 57
       
/ BASSET HOUND (Specialty) Olga SHILOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 1 2
/Junior class 1 3 4
/Open class 2 0 2
/Champion class 5 2 7
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 10 6 16
       
/ BEDLINGTON TERRIER (Specialty) Robert AKOPYAN    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Open class 1 2 3
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 3 4 7
       
/ WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG (Specialty) Irina DAVYDOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Junior class 2 0 2
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Total: 5 1 6
       
/ BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG GROENENDAEL (Specialty) Irina DAVYDOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 1 0 1
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 2 0 2
       
/ BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG MALINOIS (Specialty) Irina DAVYDOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 2 1 3
/Working class 1 0 1
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Veteran class 1 1 2
/Total: 4 4 8
       
/ BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG TERVUEREN (Specialty) Irina DAVYDOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 1 3 4
       
/ GRIFFON BELGE (Specialty) Elena BELKINA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Open class 1 0 1
/Champion class 3 0 3
/Total: 5 2 7
       
/ BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG (Specialty) Kiril ERMAKOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Puppy class 0 2 2
/Junior class 1 2 3
/Intermediate class 0 2 2
/Open class 3 2 5
/Champion class 1 3 4
/Total: 6 11 17
       
/ BIEWER TERRIER (Specialty) Natalya NIKOLSKAYA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 0 2 2
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Total: 1 3 4
       
/ BEAGLE (Specialty) Olga SHILOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 1 2
/Junior class 9 5 14
/Intermediate class 1 3 4
/Open class 6 3 9
/Working class 4 1 5
/Champion class 6 0 6
/Veteran class 1 1 2
/Total: 28 14 42
       
/ BICHON FRISE (Specialty) Elena BELKINA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 2 1 3
/Junior class 5 6 11
/Intermediate class 2 2 4
/Open class 3 3 6
/Champion class 6 2 8
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 19 14 33
       
/ BLOODHOUND (Specialty) Stanislav GORODILOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 4 5
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Working class 1 0 1
/Champion class 2 0 2
/Total: 5 5 10
       
/ GREAT SWISS MOUNTAIN DOG (Specialty) Vasilii MARKOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 1 2 3
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 4 4 8
       
/ BORDER COLLIE (Specialty) Dmitrii TROFIMOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 3 3 6
/Intermediate class 0 3 3
/Open class 1 3 4
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 7 10 17
       
/ BORDER TERRIER (Specialty) Pavel RODIONOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 2 2
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 2 1 3
/Champion class 2 0 2
/Total: 5 4 9
       
/ DOGUE DE BORDEAUX (Specialty) Tatyana NIKONOROVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 2 1 3
/Champion class 2 0 2
/Total: 5 3 8
       
/ BEARDED COLLIE (Specialty) Dmitrii TROFIMOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 4 1 5
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 1 2 3
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 6 4 10
       
/ BEAUCE SHEEP DOG (Specialty) Irina DAVYDOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Champion class 3 2 5
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 4 4 8
       
/ BOSTON TERRIER (Specialty) Stanislav GORODILOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 2 2
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Open class 1 0 1
/Champion class 0 2 2
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 3 5 8
       
/ BASSET FAUVE DE BRETAGNE (Specialty) Stanislav GORODILOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 1 1
       
/ BRITTANY SPANIEL (EPAGNEUL BRETON) (Specialty) Shamil ABRAKIMOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 4 3 7
       
/ BRIARD (Specialty) Irina DAVYDOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Intermediate class 0 1 1
/Open class 1 1 2
/Working class 0 1 1
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 2 4 6
       
/ GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS (Specialty) Elena BELKINA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 2 2
/Junior class 1 3 4
/Intermediate class 2 0 2
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 4 6 10
       
/ BULLDOG (Specialty) Elena ERUSALIMSKAYA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 3 3
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 4 4 8
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 2 1 3
/Champion class 1 2 3
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 10 11 21
       
/ BULLMASTIFF (Specialty) Tatyana NIKONOROVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 3 1 4
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 3 2 5
/Champion class 3 2 5
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 11 5 16
       
/ MINIATURE BULL TERRIER (Specialty) Zoya BOGDANOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 1 4 5
/Intermediate class 1 1 2
/Open class 0 2 2
/Champion class 1 1 2
/Total: 3 9 12
       
/ BULL TERRIER STANDART (Specialty) Zoya BOGDANOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 2 2
/Junior class 2 1 3
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 1 2 3
/Champion class 2 3 5
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 7 8 15
       
-/ WEIMARANER L-H (Specialty) Shamil ABRAKIMOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 1 1
       
-/ WEIMARANER S-H (Specialty) Shamil ABRAKIMOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 4 4 8
/Intermediate class 1 2 3
/Open class 2 2 4
/Working class 1 1 2
/Champion class 3 4 7
/Total: 11 13 24
       
/ WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN (Specialty) Ivan GERLEMAN    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Puppy class 1 1 2
/Junior class 4 5 9
/Intermediate class 2 1 3
/Open class 3 4 7
/Champion class 6 3 9
/Total: 17 14 31
       
/ WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE (Specialty) Ivan GERLEMAN    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 4 4 8
/Puppy class 1 5 6
/Junior class 9 13 22
/Intermediate class 10 8 18
/Open class 8 9 17
/Working class 0 1 1
/Champion class 14 12 26
/Veteran class 3 2 5
/Total: 49 54 103
       
/ WELSH TERRIER (Specialty) Liliya HAMITOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 1 0 1
/Working class 1 0 1
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 5 1 6
       
-/ HUNGARIAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER (VIZSLA) (Specialty) Shamil ABRAKIMOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 0 3 3
/Open class 1 4 5
/Working class 0 1 1
/Champion class 3 1 4
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 5 11 16
       
/ WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER (Specialty) Pavel RODIONOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 3 4 7
/Intermediate class 0 3 3
/Open class 0 2 2
/Champion class 4 4 8
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 7 16 23
       
/ VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA (EAST EUROPEAN SHEPHERD DOG) (Specialty) Irina DAVYDOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 1 2
/Junior class 6 5 11
/Intermediate class 3 2 5
/Open class 5 2 7
/Working class 3 2 5
/Champion class 5 5 10
/Veteran class 0 2 2
/Total: 23 19 42
       
/ GREYHOUND (Specialty) Denis SHIROKOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 1 1 2
/Champion class 2 1 3
/Total: 3 2 5
       
/ DALMATIAN (Specialty) Olga SHILOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 1 2
/Junior class 3 1 4
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 0 2 2
/Veteran class 1 0 1
/Total: 6 5 11
       
/ DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER (Specialty) Pavel RODIONOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 1 1 2
       
/ JACK RUSSELL TERRIER (Specialty) Pavel RODIONOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 2 3
/Puppy class 2 0 2
/Junior class 4 3 7
/Intermediate class 1 3 4
/Open class 3 4 7
/Champion class 7 3 10
/Veteran class 1 2 3
/Total: 19 17 36
       
/ DOBERMANN (Specialty) Ella ORISHCHENKO    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Puppy class 3 5 8
/Junior class 9 9 18
/Intermediate class 4 7 11
/Open class 5 9 14
/Working class 3 2 5
/Champion class 8 7 15
/Veteran class 0 2 2
/Total: 33 41 74
       
/ EURASIER (Specialty) Valeriya HUDYAKOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Junior class 0 1 1
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 0 3 3
       
/ ZAPADNOSIBIRSKAYA LAIKA (WEST-SIBERIAN LAIKA) (Specialty) Dmitrii ERSHOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Open class 0 2 2
/Working class 1 1 2
/Champion class 0 1 1
/Total: 3 4 7
       
/ GOLDEN RETRIEVER (Specialty) Olga TESLENKO    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 2 2
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 9 6 15
/Intermediate class 1 3 4
/Open class 5 5 10
/Working class 1 1 2
/Champion class 4 4 8
/Total: 20 22 42
       
/ IRISH WOLFHOUND (Specialty) Shamil ABRAKIMOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 0 1 1
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 1 2
/Intermediate class 2 1 3
/Open class 2 1 3
/Champion class 4 2 6
/Total: 10 6 16
       
- / IRISH RED AND WHITE SETTER (Specialty) Shamil ABRAKIMOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 0 1
       
/ IRISH RED SETTER (Specialty) Olga TESLENKO    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 0 1 1
/Junior class 4 5 9
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 6 5 11
/Champion class 6 2 8
/Total: 17 13 30
       
/ IRISH SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER (Specialty) Robert AKOPYAN    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Puppy class 1 0 1
/Junior class 4 3 7
/Intermediate class 1 0 1
/Open class 2 2 4
/Champion class 4 3 7
/Veteran class 0 1 1
/Total: 12 9 21
       
/ IRISH TERRIER (Specialty) Liliya HAMITOVA    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Open class 1 0 1
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 2 0 2
       
/ SPANISH WATER DOG (Specialty) Olga TESLENKO    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Baby class 1 0 1
/Junior class 1 0 1
/Intermediate class 0 2 2
/Open class 0 1 1
/Champion class 3 1 4
/Total: 5 4 9
       
/ SPANISH HOUND (Specialty) Stanislav GORODILOV    
/Class /Males /Females /Total
/Champion class 1 0 1
/Total: 1 0 1